Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
you RUN the place
2755 Hwy 43, Kemptville, Ontario, K0G 1J0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Natalie Bennett
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - University of Ottawa Invite
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 2nd 2014, 9:40pm
Comments
University of Ottawa Invite
- May 1, 2014
Terry Fox Athletics Facility, Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Kanata
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Bell
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
Cobourg West
Colonel By
Earl of March
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Le Sommet
ESP Louis Riel
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Glengarry
Gloucester
Hawkesbury
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Immaculata
John McCrae
L’Escale
Lisgar
Longfields
Merivale
Nepean
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Osgoode
Ridgemount
Rockland
Seaway
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Mary's - Brockville
St Michael - Kemptville
Tagwi
West Carleton S S
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhima, Muhindo
99
Woodroffe
11.73
+0.4
1
2
Simpson, Sean
98
Cobourg West
11.90
+0.4
1
3
Seo, Freddie
98
Longfields
12.21
+0.4
1
4
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
12.32
+0.4
1
5
Renaud, Nicolas
98
ESP Louis Riel
12.49
+0.4
1
6
Thomas, Greg
98
Cobourg West
12.86
+0.4
1
7
Lunn, Finley
98
West Carleton S
13.30
+0.4
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhima, Muhindo
99
Woodroffe
11.64w
+2.7
2
2
Simpson, Sean
98
Cobourg West
11.85w
+3.3
1
3
Mufuta, Jonathan
98
ESP Louis Riel
12.11w
+3.4
5
4
Renaud, Nicolas
98
ESP Louis Riel
12.18w
+2.7
2
5
Seo, Freddie
98
Longfields
12.20
+1.5
6
6
Thomas, Greg
98
Cobourg West
12.42w
+2.5
3
7
Lunn, Finley
98
West Carleton S
12.43w
+2.7
2
8
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
12.44w
+2.5
3
9
Asamoah, Benjamin
98
Longfields
12.44w
+3.4
5
10
Bourgon, Sebastien
98
Hawkesbury
12.51
+1.9
4
11
Noyes, Brayden
98
St Mary's - Broc
12.53
+1.5
6
12
Campbell, Matt
98
Cobourg West
12.57
+1.9
4
13
Garven, Andrew
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.63
+1.5
6
14
Hiebert, Matthew
98
Longfields
12.68
+1.9
4
15
Jones, Cameron
St Mary's - Broc
12.69w
+2.5
3
16
Denomme, Graham
98
L’Escale
12.72w
+2.5
3
17
Corriveau-Crawford, Just
98
L’Escale
12.79w
+3.3
1
18
Hall, Chase
98
St Mary's - Broc
12.87w
+2.5
3
19
Zulfiqar, Abbas
98
Longfields
12.92w
+3.3
1
20
Hilapic, Noah
Cobourg West
13.06w
+2.7
2
21
Roberts, Christian
98
Cobourg West
13.10w
+3.4
5
22
Leung, Eric
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.17w
+3.4
5
23
Bowen, Julian
99
Lisgar
13.28w
+3.3
1
24
Messier, Laurent
98
ES Le Sommet
13.29
+1.9
4
25
Gibbons, Austin
98
Tagwi
13.39w
+2.7
2
26
Heldens, Jesse
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.40w
+2.5
3
27
Proulx, Mathieu
98
L’Escale
13.43
+1.5
6
28
Mwaura, Kimani
98
St Joseph's - Ne
13.56w
+3.4
5
29
Conroy, John
98
Tagwi
13.59w
+3.3
1
30
Labre, Nicolas
98
ES Le Sommet
13.65w
+2.5
3
31
Cote, Brandon
98
St Michael - Kem
13.68w
+3.3
1
32
Reyes, Alessandro
98
Brookfield
13.77w
+3.4
5
33
Rupke, Traivon
98
Cobourg West
13.92
+1.5
6
34
Vu, Devin
98
St Mary's - Broc
14.02
+1.9
4
35
Samarawickrama, Vihan
Bell
14.68w
+3.4
5
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
99
Notre Dame Cath
11.75
+0.4
1
2
Boateng, Peter
99
Lisgar
12.25
+0.4
1
3
Allan, Connor
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.33
+0.4
1
4
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
12.36
+0.4
1
5
Braimah, Maltiti
99
Longfields
12.46
+0.4
1
6
Liu, George
01
West Carleton S
12.47
+0.4
1
7
Edgley, Cole
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.66
+0.4
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
99
Notre Dame Cath
11.79w
+2.5
4
2
Braimah, Maltiti
99
Longfields
12.30w
+2.5
5
3
Boateng, Peter
99
Lisgar
12.36
+1.3
6
4
Allan, Connor
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.39w
+2.1
1
5
Liu, George
01
West Carleton S
12.43
+2.0
3
6
Weatherhead, Dante
99
Longfields
12.47w
+2.5
5
7
Edgley, Cole
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.49w
+2.5
4
8
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
12.49
nwi
9
9
Dinh, Scott
99
Lisgar
12.52
+0.9
2
10
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
12.58
nwi
9
11
Barrett, Matt
Lisgar
12.58w
+2.1
1
12
Desjardins, Maxime
99
Hawkesbury
12.80w
+2.1
1
13
Lamont, Chris
West Carleton S
12.84
+1.1
7
14
Lam, Ben
99
Canterbury
12.87
+0.4
8
15
Dobos, Kavan
99
Cobourg West
12.87
+0.4
8
15
Brandys, Jeff
99
Ashbury College
12.87w
+2.1
1
17
Amirzodah, Siyr
98
Ridgemount
12.93
+0.4
8
18
Young, John
99
Arnprior
13.01
+2.0
3
19
Rudeen, Imran
99
Rockland
13.03w
+2.5
4
20
Roy, Edward
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.14w
+2.5
5
21
Hasanain, Malik
99
Ashbury College
13.23
+1.3
6
22
Poirier, Alexandre
99
Hawkesbury
13.26w
+2.5
4
23
Wong, Anthony
All Saints - Kan
13.28w
+2.1
1
24
Percy, Ethan
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.33
nwi
9
25
Sabbah, Hani
99
L’Escale
13.35
nwi
9
26
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
13.39w
+2.5
5
27
Yates, Aiden
99
Canterbury
13.48
+1.1
7
28
McFee, Cameron
All Saints - Kan
13.49
+1.8
10
29
Aitken, Allister
99
St Joseph's - Co
13.49
+0.9
2
30
Lodge, Trevor
St Mary's - Broc
13.52
+0.9
2
31
May, Joshua
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.54
+1.8
10
32
Zhang, Luke
99
Colonel By
13.60w
+2.5
4
33
Murphy, Zack
99
St Joseph's - Co
13.73
nwi
9
34
Senn, Patrick
99
Hawkesbury
13.88
+2.0
3
35
Demedash, Kyle
Nepean
13.91
+0.4
8
36
Paquette, Alex
St Joseph's - Co
13.93
+1.8
10
37
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
13.95
+1.3
6
38
Booth, Julian
99
Rockland
13.98
+1.1
7
39
Hamrouni, Tarik
99
John McCrae
14.03w
+2.5
4
40
Sutherland, Damien
99
Rockland
14.04
+0.4
8
41
Wells, Samuel
99
Nepean
14.05
+0.4
8
42
Chen, Eric
99
Longfields
14.07
+0.4
8
43
Stevenson, Phil
Holy Trinity Cat
14.09
nwi
9
44
Strackholder, Johhny
Seaway
14.29w
+2.1
1
45
Robinson, Bradon
99
Tagwi
14.37
+2.0
3
46
Victorin, Malcolm
99
Canterbury
14.39
+1.8
10
47
Mutombo, Yannick
99
Holy Trinity Cat
14.49
+1.1
7
48
Legue, Hunter
99
Tagwi
14.54
+1.3
6
49
Fleguel, Nicholas
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.58
+1.1
7
50
Thomson, Dylan
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.71
+1.8
10
51
McHale, Liam
99
Opeongo
14.78
+1.3
6
52
Lalonde, Ryan
99
Tagwi
14.79
+0.4
8
53
Thomson, Bradley
99
St Joseph's - Co
15.27
+1.8
10
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roy-Couvillon, Joel
96
ESP Louis Riel
11.75
+1.0
1
2
Rennalls, Jahwara
97
Lisgar
11.78
+1.0
1
3
Hope, Scott
97
St Joseph's - Co
11.89
+1.0
1
4
Sadaka, Michael
98
Ridgemount
11.96
+1.0
1
5
Andrascik, Charles
97
Nepean
12.03
+1.0
1
6
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
12.08
+1.0
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roy-Couvillon, Joel
96
ESP Louis Riel
11.69w
+4.5
1
2
Kerr, Zack
96
Hillcrest - Otta
11.83w
+2.2
3
3
Rennalls, Jahwara
97
Lisgar
11.88
+1.0
4
4
Hope, Scott
97
St Joseph's - Co
11.94
+1.4
7
5
Andrascik, Charles
97
Nepean
11.95w
+2.2
3
6
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
11.99
+1.4
5
7
Dupperon, Ryan
96
St Joseph's - Ne
12.07
+1.3
9
8
Sadaka, Michael
98
Ridgemount
12.11w
+2.2
2
9
Rossi, Matt
97
Rockland
12.13
+1.2
6
10
Abou-Assaly, Andrew
96
Ashbury College
12.17w
+4.5
1
11
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
12.20
+1.0
10
12
Moore, Liam
96
Colonel By
12.26w
+4.5
1
13
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
12.30
+1.3
9
14
Monkhouse, Will
North Grenville
12.30
+1.4
5
14
Reddick, Marquise
97
Hillcrest - Otta
12.30
+1.7
8
16
Hunter, Danial
97
John McCrae
12.32
+1.3
9
17
Chowdury, Alam
96
Ashbury College
12.32w
+2.2
2
18
Rouselle, Nick
97
Notre Dame Cath
12.37
+1.7
8
19
Gray, Clayton
St Mary's - Broc
12.38
+1.0
4
20
Di, Eric
97
Ashbury College
12.47
+1.0
4
21
Nkusi, Steve
96
ES Garneau - Orl
12.48
+1.7
8
22
Kinnear, Tyler
97
St Mary's - Broc
12.52
+1.4
7
23
Bourgeois, Shawn
96
Hawkesbury
12.57w
+2.2
3
24
Chen, Kevin
96
Longfields
12.58w
+2.2
2
25
Keith, Thomas
97
Rockland
12.58
+1.7
8
26
Lines, Michael
97
West Carleton S
12.59
+1.3
9
27
Li, Patrick
Bell
12.65w
+2.2
2
28
Bempong, Nana
97
John McCrae
12.67
+1.0
10
29
Cowie, Phil
98
West Carleton S
12.71
+1.0
10
30
Fong, Ben
97
Ashbury College
12.71
+1.4
5
31
Wong, Nathaniel
97
Lisgar
12.78w
+4.5
1
32
Taylor, Neil
97
Merivale
12.80
+1.0
10
33
Masse, Matthew
96
St Joseph's - Ne
12.89
+1.4
7
34
Isse, Hamza
98
Brookfield
12.92
+1.4
7
35
Knight, Melese
95
Holy Trinity Cat
12.97
+1.4
5
36
Normand, Frederic
97
Hawkesbury
13.05
+1.0
4
37
Desilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.06
+1.0
10
38
Taeib, Abdulrazak
95
Woodroffe
13.24
+1.4
7
39
Bigras, Joshua
97
L’Escale
13.31
+1.3
9
40
Fevrier, Sean
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.39
+1.0
4
41
Fortier, Quillan
98
Nepean
13.40
+1.0
4
42
El-Achmar, Hicham
Bell
13.42
+1.4
7
43
Skaikh, Meeran
96
West Carleton S
13.44
+1.0
4
44
Makusi, Peter
98
Brookfield
13.56
+1.4
7
45
Noorbhai, Hatim
97
John McCrae
13.60
+1.2
6
46
Sinnott, Nash
97
St Joseph's - Co
13.64
+1.0
10
47
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
13.81
+1.4
5
48
Patterson, Jeff
97
Ridgemount
13.81
+1.3
9
49
Balasubramaniam, Kaven
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.34
+1.3
9
50
Naquita, Nathan
All Saints - Kan
14.48
+1.3
9
51
Garcia, Lorenzo
Seaway
15.27
+1.7
8
52
Diep, Mike
97
Longfields
16.25
+1.2
6
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ndinsil, Bedi
98
ESP Louis Riel
52.83
1
2
Croney, Mathias
98
St Joseph's - Co
53.60
1
3
Kurylowicz, Mitch
98
Ashbury College
55.18
1
4
Saville, Thomas
98
Cairine Wilson
55.34
1
5
Bourgon, Sebastien
98
Hawkesbury
56.27
2
6
Seo, Freddie
98
Longfields
57.22
1
7
McIntyre, Andrew
98
Opeongo
59.35
1
8
Mitchell, Robbie
99
Lisgar
59.35
2
9
Lamer, Ryan
98
St Joseph's - Co
1:00.04
2
10
Peladeau, Joshua
98
ES Le Sommet
1:00.09
2
11
Virc, Nicolas
98
L’Escale
1:00.23
4
12
Zulfiqar, Abbas
98
Longfields
1:00.41
3
13
Morley, Micheal
Canterbury
1:01.18
4
14
Muhima, Muhindo
99
Woodroffe
1:01.24
2
15
Hiebert, Matthew
98
Longfields
1:01.35
4
16
Leblanc, Joel
98
Immaculata
1:02.56
3
17
Sullivan, Dillan
Seaway
1:02.92
1
18
Asamoah, Benjamin
98
Longfields
1:03.34
3
19
Degenais, Josh
98
Longfields
1:03.43
4
20
Akbari, Ali
Bell
1:04.57
4
21
Ellis, Robert
98
St Joseph's - Co
1:06.11
3
22
Cullingworth, Tommy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1:09.12
3
23
Lafrance, Nathan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:11.34
4
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Divita, Japhet
ESP Louis Riel
56.72
1
2
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
57.97
1
3
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
58.77
4
4
Barrett, Matt
Lisgar
58.93
6
5
Boateng, Peter
99
Lisgar
58.95
3
6
Hughes, Alex
Lisgar
59.60
4
7
Dinh, Scott
99
Lisgar
59.92
2
8
Dion, Anthony
99
Hawkesbury
1:00.30
1
9
Weatherhead, Dante
99
Longfields
1:00.38
4
10
Braimah, Maltiti
99
Longfields
1:00.39
3
11
Gaudert, Simon
99
Colonel By
1:00.44
3
12
Poirier, Alexandre
99
Hawkesbury
1:01.32
5
13
Underwood, Jared
99
Notre Dame Cath
1:01.80
4
14
Godin, Alexandre
99
L’Escale
1:01.88
1
15
Zhang, Luke
99
Colonel By
1:02.48
5
16
Sheets, Matt
North Grenville
1:02.95
6
17
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
1:03.35
3
18
Laborde, Max
Bell
1:03.56
4
19
Vandermeer, Devin
99
St Joseph's - Co
1:04.03
1
20
Howard, Paul
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:04.04
3
21
Berger, Landon
St Michael - Kem
1:04.32
2
22
Mendez, Benjamin
99
St Mary's - Broc
1:04.40
6
23
Senn, Patrick
99
Hawkesbury
1:04.73
2
24
Bassole, Yves
99
Gisele Lalonde
1:05.33
2
25
Alexander, Kieran
99
Opeongo
1:05.86
6
26
Edwards, Colin
99
Opeongo
1:06.11
3
27
van Dodewward, Keane
Seaway
1:06.55
2
28
Panke, Keegan
99
Opeongo
1:07.69
2
29
Myatt, Sam
99
Opeongo
1:07.94
5
30
Butterley, Cody
99
Cobourg West
1:07.98
4
31
Nyenkamp, Trevor
99
Tagwi
1:08.70
2
32
Fleguel, Nicholas
99
St Joseph's - Co
1:08.83
5
33
Wright, Brandon
99
Cobourg West
1:09.54
3
34
Laplante, Samuel
99
Hawkesbury
1:09.88
6
35
Mutombo, Yannick
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:09.89
5
36
Hart, Tyler
99
St Joseph's - Co
1:10.02
2
37
Cooper, Evan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:11.24
6
38
Mainville, Mathew
99
Tagwi
1:11.41
3
39
May, Joshua
99
St Mary's - Broc
1:15.42
5
40
Speed, Christopher
Ridgemount
1:15.47
1
41
Picard, Ryan
99
Tagwi
1:18.29
6
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moricz, Vincent
97
ESP Louis Riel
53.79
1
2
Werschler, Nicolas
98
Lisgar
54.37
2
3
Dion, Jordan
95
St Joseph's - Co
54.49
6
4
Capina, Joshua
97
L’Escale
54.62
1
5
Palamar, Eric
Merivale
55.08
1
6
Oladejo, David
96
Colonel By
55.22
6
7
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
55.30
3
8
Munkittrick, Ben
96
Colonel By
55.50
4
9
Pilette, Alex
97
Hillcrest - Otta
55.72
1
10
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
55.96
6
11
Kinahan, Sam
97
Lisgar
56.32
1
12
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
56.43
6
13
Nussbaum, Marcus
95
Lisgar
56.82
5
14
Croney, Malik
97
St Joseph's - Co
56.83
1
15
MacKay, Brevin
97
John McCrae
56.88
4
16
Samson, Nehul
95
Holy Trinity Cat
56.99
2
17
Graham, Ross
97
Ashbury College
57.32
2
18
Stasiuk, Jordan
97
Cobourg West
57.57
1
19
Ventura, Misha
97
Ashbury College
57.95
5
20
Douglas, Charles
97
Tagwi
58.08
3
21
Davidson, Dylan
97
John McCrae
58.20
2
22
Wellington, Damian
96
Merivale
58.30
4
23
Brown, Andrew
97
Canterbury
58.86
7
24
Fay, Dan
97
Cobourg West
58.99
3
25
Allen, Chris
96
Tagwi
59.27
7
26
Hunter, Danial
97
John McCrae
59.72
6
27
Schoenermarck, Jackson
96
John McCrae
59.87
7
28
Braun, Brodie
96
Notre Dame Cath
59.93
7
29
Jonker, Caleb
96
Canterbury
59.95
3
30
Ford, Ryan
97
Ashbury College
1:00.24
5
31
Canjimavadivel, Sanjes
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:00.62
4
32
Harrold, Daniel
96
Merivale
1:01.45
6
33
Best, Eric
97
Ashbury College
1:01.49
4
34
Moore, Kevin
97
John McCrae
1:01.78
6
35
Knight, Melese
95
Holy Trinity Cat
1:01.80
3
36
Fevrier, Sean
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:01.87
5
37
Kealey, Conor
98
Nepean
1:01.94
7
38
Faris, Watah
98
Brookfield
1:02.93
3
39
Taeib, Abdulrazak
95
Woodroffe
1:03.61
3
40
Preston, Andrew
95
Holy Trinity Cat
1:03.68
2
41
Martin, Kyle
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:04.80
5
42
Gallant, Travis
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:05.60
2
43
Freel, Patrick
97
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.79
7
44
Ranger, Samuel
97
Hawkesbury
1:06.47
3
45
Belanger, Jacob
96
Hawkesbury
1:07.12
1
46
David, Henri
97
Hawkesbury
1:14.43
5
--
Mazrui, Ammar
Bell
DNF
4
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robillard, Felix
98
ESP Louis Riel
4:24.53
1
2
Abanto Enns, Nicolas
98
Lisgar
4:27.38
1
3
Macmillan, Jack
98
Ashbury College
4:27.48
1
4
Saville, Thomas
98
Cairine Wilson
4:27.54
1
5
Kemei, Len
98
Longfields
4:53.17
1
6
Goldney, Will
Bell
4:55.91
1
7
Georgopoulos, Samy
98
Longfields
5:01.41
1
8
Gallant, Rhys
98
West Carleton S
5:02.23
1
9
Babulic, Jack
98
Canterbury
5:04.96
1
10
Charlebois, Alexandre
98
L’Escale
5:06.52
1
11
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
5:08.21
1
12
Coathup, Jeremy
Lisgar
5:08.91
1
13
Morris, Kenta
Bell
5:09.73
1
14
Elliot, Avery
West Carleton S
5:10.74
1
15
Wang, Bruce
Bell
5:12.46
1
16
Pegrum, Chris
98
Sir Robert Borde
5:13.62
1
17
Gaumond, Mikael
98
L’Escale
5:14.73
1
18
Lueck, Jared
98
Longfields
5:20.69
1
19
Cosman, Shane
98
Longfields
5:22.73
1
20
Cullingworth, Tommy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
5:22.98
1
21
Redman, Anthony
98
All Saints - Kan
5:24.19
1
22
Lamer, Ryan
98
St Joseph's - Co
5:25.77
1
23
Cottreau, Aiden
Bell
5:49.22
1
24
Fesha, Gebreslassie
Woodroffe
5:55.34
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Matt
99
Notre Dame Cath
4:39.04
1
2
Turcanu, Philipe
Bell
4:42.11
1
3
McKinley-Young, Ethan
99
Lisgar
4:56.86
1
4
Cheney, Nick
Nepean
4:58.63
1
5
Benson, Mitchell
99
Cobourg West
5:05.66
1
6
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
5:09.35
1
7
Cheer, Evan
99
Ashbury College
5:11.32
1
8
Gittens-Fryer, Alex
99
John McCrae
5:11.38
1
9
Omer, Abdulahi
Woodroffe
5:11.79
1
10
Harper, Zach
99
Canterbury
5:12.32
1
11
Ashfield, Nick
99
West Carleton S
5:16.13
1
12
Nussbaum, Eric
01
Lisgar
5:17.18
1
13
Frodsham, Gavin
99
Canterbury
5:19.97
1
14
Santini, Julien
99
Hawkesbury
5:20.69
1
15
Vida, Nick
01
Holy Trinity Cat
5:20.90
1
16
Dufour, Adam
99
Colonel By
5:21.50
1
17
Godin, Alexandre
99
L’Escale
5:21.60
1
18
Sabaratnam, Anojan
Bell
5:23.23
1
19
Sobczak, Brad
Bell
5:23.38
1
20
Guiste, Kerwin
99
Rockland
5:23.97
1
21
Moran, Josh
99
Tagwi
5:24.10
1
22
Fraser-Leach, Luke
01
Lisgar
5:26.68
1
23
Bayan, Bayisa
01
Woodroffe
5:29.44
1
24
Hassan, Ahmed
99
Longfields
5:30.63
1
25
Xue, Bowen
Bell
5:33.79
1
26
Melee, Nathan
99
Rockland
5:35.11
1
27
Stern, Avram
99
Lisgar
5:35.41
1
28
Beaudette, Alex
99
Tagwi
5:50.33
1
29
Nyenkamp, Trevor
99
Tagwi
5:52.44
1
30
Kalab, Adam
Bell
5:54.81
1
31
Snook, Andrew
99
St Joseph's - Co
5:56.64
1
32
Laplante, Samuel
99
Hawkesbury
5:57.00
1
33
Macklin, Carter
Cobourg West
5:59.23
1
34
St. Thomas, Cole
99
Tagwi
6:03.81
1
35
Cooper, Evan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
6:15.91
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favero, Jonathan
97
L’Escale
4:19.55
1
2
Adeya, Luckenson
97
ESP Louis Riel
4:25.94
1
3
Kinahan, Sam
97
Lisgar
4:31.74
1
4
Richardson, Adam
95
Colonel By
4:33.83
1
5
Guo, Jackson
97
Longfields
4:39.12
1
6
Cheng, Ben
Bell
4:42.23
1
7
Nussbaum, Marcus
95
Lisgar
4:42.53
1
8
Caulfeild, Dylan
96
Lisgar
4:43.17
1
9
Akinwande, Abdul
98
Woodroffe
4:44.72
1
10
Opazo, Aidan
96
Immaculata
4:46.30
1
11
Hashi, Hanaad
96
St Joseph's - Ne
4:46.70
1
12
Ford, James
96
Colonel By
4:48.13
1
13
Mayer, Daniel
97
Colonel By
4:49.06
1
14
Dobos, Conner
97
Cobourg West
4:49.94
1
15
Samson, Nehul
95
Holy Trinity Cat
4:54.83
1
16
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
4:56.67
1
17
Alissa, Mohamed
97
Sir Robert Borde
5:00.83
1
18
Goomer, Kanishk
97
Colonel By
5:01.83
1
19
Das, Dyuman
96
West Carleton S
5:03.61
1
20
Douglas, Charles
97
Tagwi
5:06.26
1
21
Newcombe, Paul
97
St Joseph's - Ne
5:06.97
1
22
Allen, Chris
96
Tagwi
5:08.74
1
23
Pilette, Alex
97
Hillcrest - Otta
5:08.75
1
24
Pageau, Clement
97
Hawkesbury
5:09.43
1
25
Braden, Teddy
97
Nepean
5:11.28
1
26
Nkusi, Steve
96
ES Garneau - Orl
5:15.35
1
27
Preston, Andrew
95
Holy Trinity Cat
5:17.39
1
28
Desnoyers, Waylon
96
Longfields
5:18.48
1
29
Pruner, Isaac
97
Notre Dame Cath
5:21.43
1
30
Berman, Josh
97
Sir Robert Borde
5:21.45
1
31
Sato, Takumi
96
Gloucester
5:23.29
1
32
Kealey, Conor
98
Nepean
5:25.17
1
33
Benson, Tyler
97
ES Garneau - Orl
5:35.97
1
34
Best, Eric
97
Ashbury College
5:36.83
1
35
Sabourin, Gabriel
97
L’Escale
5:39.44
1
36
Cottreau, Aubrey
Bell
5:56.99
1
37
David, Henri
97
Hawkesbury
6:55.13
1
--
Weber, Colt
98
West Carleton S
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venne, Jeremie
ES Franco Cite -
9:05.91
1
2
Favero, Jonathan
97
L’Escale
9:11.86
1
3
Walia, Arjun
97
Sir Robert Borde
9:14.77
1
4
Abanto Enns, Nicolas
98
Lisgar
9:38.08
1
5
Robillard, Felix
98
ESP Louis Riel
9:43.96
1
6
Kinahan, Sam
97
Lisgar
9:56.10
1
7
McCann, Reilly
ES Franco Cite -
9:58.13
1
8
Richardson, Adam
95
Colonel By
10:06.31
1
9
Guo, Jackson
97
Longfields
10:11.13
1
10
Cheng, Ben
Bell
10:14.18
1
11
Morel-Banville, Yannick
97
ES Garneau - Orl
10:14.18
1
12
Rioux, Jonathan
ESP Louis Riel
10:19.00
1
13
Opazo, Aidan
96
Immaculata
10:29.99
1
14
Ford, James
96
Colonel By
10:42.90
1
15
Chopra, Rohan
97
John McCrae
10:51.29
1
16
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
11:00.76
1
17
Mayer, Daniel
97
Colonel By
11:20.00
1
18
Coathup, Jeremy
Lisgar
11:22.08
1
19
Alissa, Mohamed
97
Sir Robert Borde
11:22.99
1
20
Charlebois, Alexandre
98
L’Escale
11:25.98
1
21
Carnegie, Tom
97
West Carleton S
11:30.61
1
22
Hetherington, Shawn
96
Merivale
11:30.94
1
23
Dufour, Adam
99
Colonel By
11:38.51
1
24
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
11:43.55
1
25
Gaumond, Mikael
98
L’Escale
11:46.86
1
26
Morris, Kenta
Bell
11:53.03
1
27
Frodsham, Gavin
99
Canterbury
11:59.03
1
28
Barrios, Patrick
95
Lisgar
11:59.73
1
29
Santini, Julien
99
Hawkesbury
12:06.54
1
30
Huang, Justin
98
Ashbury College
12:14.16
1
31
Pruner, Isaac
97
Notre Dame Cath
12:21.83
1
32
Chow, Jonathan
98
Ashbury College
12:23.79
1
33
Augustoni, Guillaume
97
Nepean
12:35.02
1
34
Chodura, Nick
99
Merivale
12:37.85
1
35
Cottreau, Aiden
Bell
13:13.98
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noyes, Brayden
98
St Mary's - Broc
15.78
+1.3
2
2
Van Every, Tanner
98
Rockland
16.25
+1.0
1
3
Croney, Mathias
98
St Joseph's - Co
16.61
+1.0
1
4
Dufour, Benjamin
98
ESP Louis Riel
16.68
+1.0
1
5
Gosselin, Maxime
98
ESP Louis Riel
17.61
+1.3
2
6
Akbari, Ali
Bell
18.44
+1.0
1
7
Gibbons, Austin
98
Tagwi
18.95
+1.3
2
8
Thomas, Greg
98
Cobourg West
19.34
+1.3
2
9
Robidoux, Tyler
98
St Joseph's - Ne
20.81
+1.3
2
10
Leung, Eric
98
Holy Trinity Cat
20.99
+1.0
1
11
Wang, Bruce
Bell
20.99
+1.3
2
12
Jury, Kevin
98
Lisgar
22.87
+1.3
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zhu, Eric
99
Merivale
16.25w
+2.7
2
2
Hughes, Alex
Lisgar
17.94
+1.0
1
3
Larose, Matt
99
Lisgar
18.75w
+2.7
2
4
Rideout, Sean
01
Lisgar
19.96w
+2.7
2
5
Braimah, Maltiti
99
Longfields
20.92
+1.0
1
6
Thomson, Bradley
99
St Joseph's - Co
21.64
+1.0
1
7
Abdullahi, Omar
Woodroffe
22.30w
+2.7
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
15.06w
+2.4
1
2
Frizzell, Mitchel
97
Osgoode
15.57w
+2.4
1
3
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
15.76w
+2.4
1
4
Lawson, Geoffrey
98
Osgoode
16.34w
+2.4
1
5
Bui, Andy
97
Hillcrest - Otta
16.89
+1.2
2
6
Lee, Harrison
Bell
17.20
+1.2
2
7
Chau, Philip
96
Colonel By
17.81w
+2.4
1
8
Srivastava, Abhinav
96
Hillcrest - Otta
17.85
+1.2
2
9
McTavish, Jermaine
95
Merivale
18.76
+1.2
2
10
Prentice, Jordan
Bell
19.06w
+2.4
1
11
Isse, Hamza
98
Brookfield
19.07
+1.2
2
12
Zhang, Fanxing
96
Hillcrest - Otta
20.70w
+2.4
1
13
Goulet, Noah
97
John McCrae
21.20
+1.2
2
14
Hill-Keast, Alex
97
Woodroffe
21.20
+1.2
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dufour, Benjamin
98
ESP Louis Riel
44.43
1
2
Hayes-Crook, Jonah
99
West Carleton S
44.67
1
3
Gosselin, Maxime
98
ESP Louis Riel
47.98
2
4
Jury, Kevin
98
Lisgar
48.65
2
5
Gallant, Rhys
98
West Carleton S
49.22
2
6
Vukovic, Luka
98
Colonel By
49.31
1
7
Zhang, Brent
98
Colonel By
49.35
2
8
Verch, Alec
98
Longfields
50.03
2
9
Mitchell, Robbie
99
Lisgar
50.70
1
10
Gibson, Tyrus
98
Merivale
52.88
1
11
Gibbons, Austin
98
Tagwi
55.16
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zhu, Eric
99
Merivale
46.51
1
2
Young, John
99
Arnprior
49.43
1
3
Larose, Matt
99
Lisgar
50.97
1
4
Sabbah, Hani
99
L’Escale
51.67
1
5
Vida, Nick
01
Holy Trinity Cat
53.68
1
6
Sheets, Matt
North Grenville
55.07
1
7
Butler, Alexander
All Saints - Kan
55.16
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
58.76
2
2
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
1:02.69
2
3
Chau, Philip
96
Colonel By
1:03.30
2
4
Lee, Harrison
Bell
1:05.19
2
5
Frizzell, Mitchel
97
Osgoode
1:05.87
2
6
McTavish, Jermaine
95
Merivale
1:08.02
1
7
Bui, Andy
97
Hillcrest - Otta
1:09.43
1
8
Pageau, Clement
97
Hawkesbury
1:11.99
1
9
Ehret, Thomas
96
Rockland
1:12.64
1
--
Keshavjee, Adam
96
Ashbury College
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
46.51
1
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
46.83
2
3
Relay Team
Cobourg West
47.63
2
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
48.58
2
5
Relay Team
Longfields
49.13
1
6
Relay Team
L’Escale
49.46
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
49.97
2
8
Relay Team
Bell
52.08
1
9
Relay Team
Lisgar
53.23
1
--
Relay Team
Ashbury College
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Tagwi
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
48.35
1
2
Relay Team
Lisgar
48.73
1
3
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
48.93
1
4
Relay Team
Longfields
49.86
2
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
49.97
1
6
Relay Team
Hawkesbury
51.67
2
7
Relay Team
Rockland
52.98
2
8
Ngilinga
,
Brand
,
Zhang
,
Dufour
Colonel By
53.01
2
9
Relay Team
Bell
53.09
1
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
53.96
1
11
Relay Team
Tagwi
55.37
2
12
Relay Team
Seaway
55.98
1
13
Relay Team
Tagwi
1:00.41
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Chau
,
Oladejo
,
Gertler
Colonel By
46.54
1
2
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
47.27
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
47.32
3
4
Munkittr
,
Groupil
,
Rector
,
Richards
Colonel By
47.33
3
5
Relay Team
Ashbury College
47.46
2
6
Relay Team
West Carleton S
48.02
2
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
48.38
2
8
Relay Team
Canterbury
48.45
3
9
Relay Team
Rockland
48.58
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
49.22
3
11
Relay Team
Merivale
49.25
2
12
Relay Team
Ashbury College
49.41
3
13
Relay Team
Longfields
50.24
2
14
Relay Team
Bell
51.56
2
15
Relay Team
Tagwi
51.80
2
16
Relay Team
Nepean
52.11
1
17
Relay Team
Brookfield
52.57
2
18
Relay Team
Lisgar
53.03
1
19
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
54.69
3
20
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - B
54.81
1
21
Relay Team
Seaway
55.63
3
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bell
4:06.55
1
2
Relay Team
John McCrae
4:12.83
1
3
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:14.65
1
4
Relay Team
Cobourg West
4:15.47
1
5
Goomer
,
Richards
,
Ford
,
Moore
Colonel By
4:25.63
1
6
Relay Team
Longfields
4:27.52
1
7
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
4:27.52
1
8
Relay Team
L’Escale
4:27.60
1
9
Relay Team
Bell
4:43.34
1
10
Relay Team
Longfields
4:44.55
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robichaud, Devon
98
Cobourg West
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
2
Beaudoin, Benjamin
98
ESP Louis Riel
12.70m
(41'8)
1
3
Andia-Rodriguez, Amaru
98
Colonel By
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
4
Gonzalez, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
Nesbitt, Jake
98
Ashbury College
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
7
Peladeau, Joshua
98
ES Le Sommet
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
9
Florent, James
98
Opeongo
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
10
Kohen, Avery
98
Cobourg West
11.38m
(37'4)
1
11
Chan, Ricky
98
Ashbury College
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
12
Shean, Brad
98
St Joseph's - Co
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
13
Pidhirny, Justin
98
St Mary's - Broc
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
14
Elliot, Austin
West Carleton S
10.57m
(34'8)
1
15
McComb, Alex
97
All Saints - Kan
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
16
Zhang, Andy
98
Colonel By
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
17
Constantino, Emmanuel
99
St Mary's - Broc
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
18
Burton-Fox, Wilson
99
St Mary's - Broc
10.01m
(32'10)
1
19
Charbonneau, Keegan
98
West Carleton S
9.68m
(31'9)
1
20
Hiebert, Matthew
98
Longfields
9.58m
(31'5)
1
21
MacKay, Mitchell
98
St Joseph's - Co
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
22
Bassi, Mario
98
Ashbury College
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
23
Reyes, Alessandro
98
Brookfield
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
24
Foster, Sam
Lisgar
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abou Chaar, Khalid
99
Brookfield
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
2
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
11.28m
(37'0)
1
3
Kirkwood, Noah
99
Ashbury College
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
4
Purdy, David
Lisgar
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
5
Tamming, Jesse
99
Longfields
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
6
Barrie, Richard
Lisgar
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
7
McIntyre, Eric
99
St Joseph's - Co
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
8
Zhong, Anthony
99
Ashbury College
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
9
Filion, Noah
99
L’Escale
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
10
Rowan, Joseph
99
St Joseph's - Co
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
11
Leger, Jeremy
Holy Trinity Cat
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
12
Mai, Hugh
St Mary's - Broc
8.64m
(28'4)
1
13
Brandys, Jeff
99
Ashbury College
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
14
Fitzmorris, Jacob
St Mary's - Broc
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolak, Afram
96
Immaculata
12.27m
(40'3)
1
2
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
3
Stewart, William
97
St Joseph's - Ne
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
4
Omoghan, Samuel
96
Immaculata
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
5
Pitura, Jesse
98
St Michael - Kem
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Fortier, Benoit
97
Cairine Wilson
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
7
Morin, Miguel
Hawkesbury
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
8
Pitura, Dan
98
St Michael - Kem
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
9
Law, Brandon
Bell
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
10
O'Neill, Dan
97
St Michael - Kem
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
11
Lalonde, Alex
96
Hawkesbury
9.50m
(31'2)
1
12
Richards, Mike
96
Notre Dame Cath
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
12
Martin, Jacob
95
John McCrae
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
14
Trepanier, Jesse
97
Rockland
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
14
Wang, Kyler
97
Ashbury College
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
16
Knapp, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
17
Garcia, Lorenzo
Seaway
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
41.33m
(135'7)
1
2
Robichaud, Devon
98
Cobourg West
36.83m
(120'10)
1
3
Beaudoin, Benjamin
98
ESP Louis Riel
36.58m
(120'0)
1
4
Florent, James
98
Opeongo
33.72m
(110'7.5)
1
5
Elliot, Austin
West Carleton S
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
6
Nesbitt, Jake
98
Ashbury College
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
7
Constantino, Emmanuel
99
St Mary's - Broc
29.82m
(97'10)
1
8
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
9
Andia-Rodriguez, Amaru
98
Colonel By
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
10
Heldens, Jesse
99
St Mary's - Broc
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
11
Legault, Alex
98
St Michael - Kem
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
12
Chan, Ricky
98
Ashbury College
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
13
Pidhirny, Justin
98
St Mary's - Broc
25.38m
(83'3)
1
14
Kohen, Avery
98
Cobourg West
25.20m
(82'8)
1
15
Gonzalez, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
23.50m
(77'1)
1
16
Lueck, Jared
98
Longfields
22.00m
(72'2)
1
17
Pelletier, Jeff
98
Ashbury College
19.74m
(64'9)
1
18
Zhang, Andy
98
Colonel By
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
19
Forde, Kieran
West Carleton S
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
20
Sang, Andrew
Bell
15.50m
(50'10)
1
21
Foster, Sam
Lisgar
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tamming, Jesse
99
Longfields
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
2
Brandys, Jeff
99
Ashbury College
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
3
Zhong, Anthony
99
Ashbury College
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
4
Barrie, Richard
Lisgar
21.75m
(71'4.25)
1
5
Purdy, David
Lisgar
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
6
Lovisa, Dominic
Bell
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
7
Rowan, Joseph
99
St Joseph's - Co
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
8
McIntyre, Eric
99
St Joseph's - Co
19.00m
(62'4)
1
8
Sobczak, Brad
Bell
19.00m
(62'4)
1
10
Mai, Hugh
St Mary's - Broc
18.80m
(61'8)
1
11
Rogers, Alex
99
Ashbury College
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
12
Filion, Noah
99
L’Escale
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
13
Leger, Jeremy
Holy Trinity Cat
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
2
Omoghan, Samuel
96
Immaculata
34.55m
(113'4)
1
3
Abou-Assaly, Andrew
96
Ashbury College
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
4
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
5
Pitura, Jesse
98
St Michael - Kem
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
6
Sutherland, Robert
Bell
26.95m
(88'5)
1
7
Law, Brandon
Bell
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
8
Fortier, Benoit
97
Cairine Wilson
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
9
Morin, Miguel
Hawkesbury
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
10
Gauthier, Julien
96
Hawkesbury
23.47m
(77'0)
1
11
Wang, Kyler
97
Ashbury College
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
12
Prentice, Jordan
Bell
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
12
Goulet, Noah
97
John McCrae
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
14
Larocque, Jesse
96
Notre Dame Cath
20.16m
(66'1.5)
1
15
Brown, Andrew
97
Canterbury
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
--
Cross, Liam
96
John McCrae
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lalonde, Alex
96
Hawkesbury
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withnall, Adam
98
Longfields
43.14m
(141'6.25)
1
2
Verch, Alec
98
Longfields
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
3
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
4
Charbonneau, Keegan
98
West Carleton S
35.74m
(117'3)
1
5
Barr, Isaac
98
St Joseph's - Co
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
6
Morley, Micheal
Canterbury
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
7
Simpson, Sean
98
Cobourg West
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
8
Heldens, Jesse
99
St Mary's - Broc
25.58m
(83'11)
1
9
Beaudoin, Benjamin
98
ESP Louis Riel
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
10
McComb, Alex McComb
97
All Saints - Kan
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
11
Ryan, Thomas
98
West Carleton S
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
12
Burton-Fox, Wilson
99
St Mary's - Broc
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
13
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
23.11m
(75'9.75)
1
14
Samarawickrama, Vihan
Bell
22.21m
(72'10.25)
1
15
Sang, Andrew
Bell
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
16
Bassi, Mario
98
Ashbury College
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
17
Gonzalez, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
17
Markell, Brennan
98
St Joseph's - Co
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hare, Josh
99
St Mary's - Broc
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
2
Bifolchi, Josh
99
Sir Robert Borde
33.77m
(110'9.5)
1
3
Crepin, Kyler
99
Notre Dame Cath
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
4
Allan, Connor
99
St Mary's - Broc
27.31m
(89'7)
1
5
Lovisa, Dominic
Bell
25.89m
(84'11.25)
1
6
Brett, Ryan
99
St Mary's - Broc
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
6
Simpson, Bruce
99
St Mary's - Broc
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
8
Wong, Anthony
All Saints - Kan
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
9
Woolsey, Mathew
99
St Joseph's - Co
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
10
Rogers, Alex
99
Ashbury College
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
11
Kipke, Justin
01
St Michael - Kem
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
12
Robertson, Tanner
99
St Joseph's - Co
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
13
Delgreco, Wade
99
St Joseph's - Co
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
14
Butler, Alexander
All Saints - Kan
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
15
Tamming, Jesse
99
Longfields
20.61m
(67'7.25)
1
16
Sobczak, Brad
Bell
19.31m
(63'4)
1
17
Manley, Will
99
Tagwi
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
18
Hart, Tyler
99
St Joseph's - Co
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
18
Mai, Hugh
St Mary's - Broc
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
20
Taylor-Rawlings, Adam
99
Tagwi
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
21
Robinson, Bradon
99
Tagwi
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
22
Brooks, RJ
99
Notre Dame Cath
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
23
McIntyre, Eric
99
St Joseph's - Co
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
42.59m
(139'8.75)
1
2
Graves, Matt
96
Merivale
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
3
Byrne, Kyle
96
Merivale
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
4
Patterson, Allan
96
Notre Dame Cath
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
5
Duff, Jake
98
Woodroffe
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
6
Harrold, Daniel
96
Merivale
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
7
Nguyen, Peter
97
Immaculata
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
8
Seed, Lane
99
St Mary's - Broc
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
9
Gauthier, Julien
96
Hawkesbury
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
10
Newcombe, Paul
97
St Joseph's - Ne
33.58m
(110'2)
1
11
Christie, Benji
98
Nepean
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
12
Stewart, William
97
St Joseph's - Ne
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
13
Kingsbury, Shawn
98
St Michael - Kem
32.54m
(106'9)
1
14
Goulet, Noah
97
John McCrae
30.94m
(101'6)
1
15
McTaggart, Michael
95
Lisgar
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
16
Collett, Justin
96
St Mary's - Broc
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
17
Larocque, Jesse
96
Notre Dame Cath
28.44m
(93'3.5)
1
18
Horton, Christian
96
St Joseph's - Ne
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
19
Jeannot, Oliver
96
Rockland
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
20
Groupil, Matthew
96
Colonel By
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
21
Martin, Jacob
95
John McCrae
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
22
Richards, Mike
96
Notre Dame Cath
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
23
Gervais, Scott
97
ES Garneau - Orl
23.81m
(78'1.25)
1
24
Esman, Greg
97
West Carleton S
23.01m
(75'5.75)
1
25
Gallant, Travis
96
St Joseph's - Ne
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
26
Sabourin, Gabriel
97
L’Escale
21.90m
(71'10)
1
27
Fortier, Benoit
97
Cairine Wilson
21.40m
(70'2.5)
1
28
Mayotte, William
98
St Mary's - Broc
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
29
Lau, Matthias
97
Ashbury College
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
30
Cross, Liam
96
John McCrae
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Elijah
99
Brookfield
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Solar, Quinn
98
St Joseph's - Co
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Osman, Mohamed
98
Hillcrest - Otta
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Tom, Leslie
98
Ashbury College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Lynott, Shane
98
St Michael - Kem
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sicard, Kyle
98
Cairine Wilson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Noyes, Brayden
98
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Van Every, Tanner
98
Rockland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Kato, Ryosuke
98
Ashbury College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Conroy, John
98
Tagwi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Sterling, Ben
98
St Joseph's - Co
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Messier, Laurent
98
ES Le Sommet
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Cole
99
Notre Dame Cath
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Comanita, Alex
99
Lisgar
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Kirkwood, Noah
99
Ashbury College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Collins, Adam
St Michael - Kem
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Guiste, Kerwin
99
Rockland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Taylor-Rawlings, Adam
99
Tagwi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Huynh, Charles
99
West Carleton S
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sayed, Aymen
96
Canterbury
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Christie, Benji
98
Nepean
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Nkusi, Steve
96
ES Garneau - Orl
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Wilson, Sam
Merivale
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Skerkowski, Cole
97
Notre Dame Cath
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Abdulahi, Bashir
96
Sir Robert Borde
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Moise, Will
95
Lisgar
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Berman, Josh
97
Sir Robert Borde
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Rasevic, Nikola
96
Canterbury
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Kawach, Omar
97
Merivale
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Taylor, Neil
97
Merivale
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Lapensee, Alexim
96
Hawkesbury
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Atta-Mensah, Myron
97
Ashbury College
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Douglas, Charles
97
Tagwi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Arcand, Julien
96
St Michael - Kem
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Every, Tanner
98
Rockland
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Leblanc, Joel
98
Immaculata
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Davidson, Elijah
99
Brookfield
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Garven, Andrew
99
St Mary's - Broc
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Cameron
St Mary's - Broc
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Osman, Mohamed
98
Hillcrest - Otta
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Proulx, Jonah
98
St Joseph's - Co
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Kayembe, Victor
98
John McCrae
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
Asamoah, Benjamin
98
Longfields
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Seo, Freddie
98
Longfields
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Shi, Jake
98
Nepean
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
13
Mirza, Riaan
West Carleton S
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Hall, Chase
98
St Mary's - Broc
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Mwaura, Kimani
98
St Joseph's - Ne
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Solar, Quinn
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Samarawickrama, Vihan
Bell
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Labre, Nicolas
98
ES Le Sommet
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
19
Vu, Devin
98
St Mary's - Broc
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Legue, Hunter
99
Tagwi
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Brooks, Hugh
98
West Carleton S
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Markell, Brennan
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Lafrance, Nathan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Sterling, Ben
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
25
Lalonde, Ryan
99
Tagwi
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Weng, Jay
98
Colonel By
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
99
Notre Dame Cath
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Kirkwood, Noah
99
Ashbury College
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Lamont, Chris
West Carleton S
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Noah
99
St Joseph's - Co
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Sheets, Matt
North Grenville
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Comanita, Alex
99
Lisgar
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Koehler-Grassau, Nichola
99
John McCrae
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Huynh, Charles
99
West Carleton S
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Percy, Ethan
99
St Mary's - Broc
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Lodge, Trevor
St Mary's - Broc
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Kouloufakos, Nikolas
99
Canterbury
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Stevenson, Phil
Holy Trinity Cat
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Nguyen, Patrick
Bell
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Strackholder, Johhny
Seaway
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
15
Beaudette, Alex
99
Tagwi
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Hamrouni, Tarik
99
John McCrae
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Howard, Paul
99
Holy Trinity Cat
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Sabbah, Hani
99
L’Escale
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Mai, Hugh
St Mary's - Broc
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
20
Howard, Jack
99
Opeongo
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Aitken, Allister
99
St Joseph's - Co
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
23
Manley, Will
99
Tagwi
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Panke, Keegan
99
Opeongo
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Desjardins, Maxime
99
Hawkesbury
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
26
Wheeler, Dylan
99
Tagwi
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
27
Enright, Brendan
99
Opeongo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bourgeois, Shawn
96
Hawkesbury
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Duclos, Tomy
96
Immaculata
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Sayed, Aymen
96
Canterbury
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Moss, Connor
97
Opeongo
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
Wong, Nathaniel
97
Lisgar
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Andrew
97
Canterbury
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Fong, Ben
97
Ashbury College
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Peter
97
Immaculata
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
McTavish, Jermaine
95
Merivale
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Shearman, Nigel
North Grenville
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Normand, Frederic
97
Hawkesbury
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Bempong, Nana
97
John McCrae
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Andrascik, Charles
97
Nepean
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Kemei, Len
98
Longfields
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Zhao-Murray, Jay
98
Colonel By
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Moore, Kevin
97
John McCrae
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Taylor, Neil
97
Merivale
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Rector, Jake
97
Colonel By
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
Rasevic, Nikola
96
Canterbury
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
Knight, Melese
95
Holy Trinity Cat
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Di, Eric
97
Ashbury College
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
23
Sasseville, Martin
97
Ashbury College
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Esman, Greg
97
West Carleton S
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Lapensee, Alexim
96
Hawkesbury
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
26
Seed, Lane
99
St Mary's - Broc
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Noorbhai, Hatim
97
John McCrae
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
28
Skaikh, Meeran
96
West Carleton S
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
29
Mayotte, William
98
St Mary's - Broc
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Knapp, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
31
Degenais, Josh
98
Longfields
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
32
Amoud, Abdul
Merivale
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Colle
Bell
12.82
+1.4
1
2
MacMillan, Lindsey
98
John McCrae
13.38
+1.4
1
3
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
13.41
+1.4
1
4
Scatliffe, Jade
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.52
+1.4
1
5
Burchill, Leah
Bell
13.60
+1.4
1
6
Ball, Kaitlyn
98
ESP Louis Riel
13.64
+1.4
1
7
Muise, Jody
99
Brookfield
13.85
+1.4
1
8
Taylor, Emma
Cobourg West
13.99
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Colle
Bell
12.98w
+2.4
5
2
Ball, Kaitlyn
98
ESP Louis Riel
13.33
+2.0
1
3
Taylor, Emma
Cobourg West
13.70
+2.0
1
4
Burchill, Leah
Bell
13.71
+0.4
4
5
MacMillan, Lindsey
98
John McCrae
13.72
+0.4
4
6
Muise, Jody
99
Brookfield
13.79w
+4.1
3
7
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
13.82
+1.7
2
8
Scatliffe, Jade
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.91w
+2.4
5
9
Brennen, Hannah
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.97w
+3.7
6
10
Campbell, Alisha
98
Cobourg West
14.06
+0.7
7
11
Chaouni, Anissa
98
Gisele Lalonde
14.07
nwi
8
12
Dixon, Deleshia
98
Longfields
14.11w
+4.1
3
13
Cotnam, Andrea
98
St Joseph's - Co
14.18w
+3.7
6
14
Collinson, Taylor
North Grenville
14.28w
+3.5
9
15
Scissons, Coralie
West Carleton S
14.34
+0.7
7
16
Larock, Roisin
Canterbury
14.51
+0.7
7
17
Dugal, Camille
98
ES Garneau - Orl
14.56w
+3.5
9
18
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
14.57w
+2.9
10
19
Bastien, Elizabeth
98
Holy Trinity Cat
14.60
nwi
8
20
Harding, Mackenzie
98
Notre Dame Cath
14.64w
+3.7
6
21
Serrano, Caralina
98
St Joseph's - Ne
14.67w
+2.4
5
22
Refai, Maryam
98
West Carleton S
14.67w
+3.7
6
23
Smith, Sasha
98
Opeongo
14.72
+2.0
1
24
Merriman, Evelyn
98
Tagwi
14.78w
+3.7
6
24
Goodall, Amanda
Cobourg West
14.78
nwi
8
26
Windolf, Monica
98
Cobourg West
14.82
+0.4
4
27
Mussani, Jasmine
98
Ashbury College
14.85
nwi
8
28
Reis, Ana-Julia
98
ES Garneau - Orl
14.87
+1.7
2
29
Verhelle, Maggie
98
St Joseph's - Co
14.93
nwi
8
30
Canaj, Katarina
Bell
14.98
+1.7
2
31
McDonald, Abby
98
Notre Dame Cath
15.01w
+2.4
5
32
Lawless, Katherine
98
St Joseph's - Co
15.01w
+3.5
9
33
Samen, Kate
Cobourg West
15.05
+1.7
2
34
Paradiso, Sarah
98
Ashbury College
15.06
+2.0
1
35
Dancey, Sonia
98
Holy Trinity Cat
15.09
+1.7
2
36
Whitteker, Ashley
Seaway
15.10w
+3.5
9
37
Bruce, Molly
98
St Joseph's - Co
15.11
+0.4
4
38
Capina, Olivia
98
L’Escale
15.17w
+2.4
5
39
Stevenson, Ally
North Grenville
15.20w
+2.9
10
40
Sirpe, Samira
98
Ashbury College
15.35
+1.7
2
41
Sabourin, Hannah
98
L’Escale
15.36
+0.4
4
42
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
15.48w
+3.5
9
43
Adams, Hailey
98
St Mary's - Broc
15.51w
+2.9
10
44
Jenkins, Emily
Cobourg West
15.54w
+4.1
3
44
Murray, Naomi
West Carleton S
15.54
+2.0
1
46
Green, Erin
98
Holy Trinity Cat
15.73w
+3.5
9
47
Gardner, Jennifer
98
Notre Dame Cath
15.73
+0.7
7
48
Parks, Anna
98
St Joseph's - Co
15.83
+1.7
2
49
Omelon, Lisa
98
Cobourg West
15.97w
+3.5
9
50
Beesley, Brianna
98
St Joseph's - Co
16.02
+2.0
1
51
Harmon, Martha
98
Lisgar
16.04w
+2.9
10
52
Elaasar, Mirna
98
West Carleton S
16.09
nwi
8
53
Landry, Emily
98
L’Escale
16.21w
+2.9
10
54
Seward-Langdon, Rebecca
98
Lisgar
16.29
+0.7
7
55
Puddicombe, Victoria
99
Lisgar
16.30w
+4.1
3
56
Cross, Vera
98
Canterbury
16.34w
+3.5
9
57
Kingsbury, Myriam
98
Hawkesbury
16.42w
+2.9
10
58
Tshiyoyo, Joyce
99
Brookfield
16.55w
+2.9
10
59
Han, Shauna
98
West Carleton S
16.66w
+2.4
5
60
Bejarano, Valentina
All Saints - Kan
16.69
+0.4
4
61
Deschamps, Olivia
98
St Joseph's - Co
16.73
nwi
8
62
MacMillan, Elizabeth
98
Lisgar
17.18w
+3.7
6
63
Carr, Hayley
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.99
nwi
8
64
Tremblay, Estelle
98
ES Garneau - Orl
18.11
+0.7
7
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
99
Longfields
13.23
+0.4
1
2
Ziebarth, Payton
99
Opeongo
13.32
+0.4
1
3
Short, Tess
All Saints - Kan
13.90
+0.4
1
4
Murawsky, Marianne
99
Holy Trinity Cat
14.08
+0.4
1
5
Ivany, Amy
99
West Carleton S
14.18
+0.4
1
6
Leroux, Janyka
99
Hawkesbury
14.24
+0.4
1
7
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
14.37
+0.4
1
8
Cunningham, Georgia
99
West Carleton S
14.63
+0.4
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
99
Longfields
13.28
+0.5
5
2
Ziebarth, Payton
99
Opeongo
13.44
+1.3
4
3
Short, Tess
All Saints - Kan
13.96
+0.0
8
4
Ivany, Amy
99
West Carleton S
14.09
+1.7
7
5
Murawsky, Marianne
99
Holy Trinity Cat
14.11
+0.8
9
6
Leroux, Janyka
99
Hawkesbury
14.28
-0.3
1
7
Cunningham, Georgia
99
West Carleton S
14.40
+1.7
7
8
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
14.45
+0.5
5
9
Knappers, Sarah
Nepean
14.61
+0.5
5
10
Patten, Jessica
98
Notre Dame Cath
14.62
+0.0
8
11
Beaudoin, Chloe
ESP Louis Riel
14.65
+0.8
9
12
Mcleod, Lauren
01
Holy Trinity Cat
14.71
+1.3
4
13
Sandvold, Holly
Bell
14.79
+1.3
4
14
Lauzon, Daphinie
Holy Trinity Cat
14.82
+1.1
6
15
Senack, Kaylee
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.82
+1.3
4
16
Beehler, Alexa
99
Immaculata
14.96
-0.4
2
17
Hooper, Mano
99
Woodroffe
14.97
+1.1
6
18
Dzimkova, Lucia
99
Holy Trinity Cat
15.00
+0.8
9
19
Stubbert, Cheyenne
99
Longfields
15.03
+0.0
8
20
Lapolice, Stephanie
99
ES Garneau - Orl
15.04
+0.5
5
21
Chen, Celine
99
Longfields
15.10
+1.7
7
22
Robinson, Katie
99
Immaculata
15.16
+0.5
5
23
Billowits, Anna
Lisgar
15.18
+0.5
5
24
Depelteai, Kaia
99
Lisgar
15.28
+1.3
4
25
Mellan, Flora
99
St Joseph's - Co
15.33
+1.1
6
26
Landry, Amanda
99
L’Escale
15.35
-1.0
3
27
Dupuis, Sonia
99
Lisgar
15.37
+0.0
8
28
Armour, Catherine
North Grenville
15.44
+1.3
4
29
O'Gorman, Brianna
99
All Saints - Kan
15.51
-0.4
2
29
Gregan, Laurel
99
John McCrae
15.51
+1.7
7
31
Caulfeild, Kiera
99
Lisgar
15.56
+0.0
8
32
Maher, Grace
North Grenville
15.59
+1.7
7
33
Manneh, Aisha
99
Ashbury College
15.60
+1.7
7
34
Houssari, Hala
99
ESP Louis Riel
15.60
+0.8
9
35
St-Denis, Cynthia
99
Hawkesbury
15.63
-1.0
3
36
Apreutesei, Ioana
99
Ashbury College
15.65
+1.1
6
37
Unrau, Doria
99
Colonel By
15.78
+0.8
9
38
Oathwaite, Allison
Holy Trinity Cat
15.90
+0.5
5
39
Thibodeau, Jessica
Bell
15.92
+0.5
5
40
Watts, Amelia
99
Cobourg West
15.99
+0.0
8
40
Riley, Autumn
St Joseph's - Co
15.99
-0.3
1
42
Reed, Brianna
99
Holy Trinity Cat
16.04
+0.8
9
43
Alince, Caroline
99
Canterbury
16.12
-1.0
3
44
Nussey, Corrine
North Grenville
16.21
+1.1
6
45
Wilson, Sabrina
01
Woodroffe
16.32
+1.1
6
46
Beaschop, Rebecca
Cobourg West
16.34
+1.3
4
47
Hedayati, Setareh
Nepean
16.35
-1.0
3
48
Gagne, Carly
99
Lisgar
16.43
+1.3
4
49
Best, Brooklyn
99
St Joseph's - Ne
16.49
+1.1
6
50
Theun, Thorfan
Bell
16.78
+0.0
8
51
Leduc, Marysca
99
Hawkesbury
17.25
-0.4
2
52
Kennedy, Raisa
99
Canterbury
17.31
+0.0
8
53
Kabamba, Joyce
99
Hillcrest - Otta
17.40
+1.1
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Telford, Alex
97
Brookfield
12.51
+0.8
1
2
Brandys, Lindsay
96
Ashbury College
12.79
+0.8
1
3
Tashlin, Emma
97
Brookfield
12.97
+0.8
1
4
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
13.00
+0.8
1
5
Antoine, Aisha
96
John McCrae
13.08
+0.8
1
6
Sanipe, Eretoru
97
St Joseph's - Ne
13.10
+0.8
1
7
David, Kathryn
97
St Joseph's - Co
13.24
+0.8
1
8
Fraser, Kyeasia
97
Brookfield
13.31
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Telford, Alex
97
Brookfield
12.50
+1.2
1
2
Brandys, Lindsay
96
Ashbury College
12.54
+1.2
1
3
Tashlin, Emma
97
Brookfield
12.95w
+2.2
2
4
Antoine, Aisha
96
John McCrae
12.98w
+2.2
2
5
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
13.05
+1.2
1
6
Sanipe, Eretoru
97
St Joseph's - Ne
13.18w
+3.6
6
7
David, Kathryn
97
St Joseph's - Co
13.39w
+2.2
2
8
Fraser, Kyeasia
97
Brookfield
13.43
+1.8
3
9
Foster, Danielle
Bell
13.62
+0.8
5
10
Bowen, Briauna
97
Longfields
13.75w
+3.6
6
11
Ndikumasabo, Andrea
96
ESP Louis Riel
13.82
+1.2
1
12
Cammock, Shanique
97
Ridgemount
13.97
+1.2
1
13
Sleesor, Hannah
97
Cobourg West
14.17
+1.9
4
14
Muise, Jamie
97
Canterbury
14.19
+1.9
4
15
Ibrahim, Lila
97
Ridgemount
14.23w
+2.2
2
16
Chaumont, Alexia
96
Hawkesbury
14.31
+0.8
5
17
Burke, Jimmy
98
Ridgemount
14.45w
+3.6
6
18
Hammond, Leila
Bell
14.52
+0.8
5
19
Wren, Judline
96
Opeongo
14.53
+1.8
3
20
Manoogian, Juliana
97
Longfields
14.61
+1.9
4
21
Dia, Fatiha
97
Gisele Lalonde
14.68
+1.8
3
22
Beauregard, Shaylin
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.76
+0.8
5
23
Sloan, Naomi
98
Ridgemount
14.80
+0.8
5
24
Vilme, Sonia
97
ES Garneau - Orl
14.81w
+3.6
6
25
Wray, Nicole
96
Notre Dame Cath
14.87
+1.8
3
26
Andrews, Evelyn
97
Cobourg West
14.91w
+3.6
6
27
Belanger, Cassandra
96
ES Garneau - Orl
14.93
+0.8
5
28
Morrison, Brittney
97
Holy Trinity Cat
15.28
+1.8
3
29
Towell, Kelsea
97
Ashbury College
15.34
+0.8
5
30
Su, Dianne
97
Longfields
15.38w
+3.6
6
31
McGrath, Sarah
96
Tagwi
15.40
+1.2
1
32
Takano, Urara
99
Brookfield
15.54w
+3.6
6
33
Buteau, Emilie
97
Hawkesbury
15.77
+1.2
1
34
MacMillan, Aly
97
St Joseph's - Co
16.11
+1.9
4
35
Kindra, Mira
97
Ashbury College
16.64
+1.8
3
36
Brown, Giselle
98
All Saints - Kan
16.70
+1.9
4
37
Novakova, Wanda
97
Ashbury College
17.00w
+2.2
2
38
Foresti, Gabriela
96
Ashbury College
18.18
+1.9
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Colle
Bell
1:02.54
1
2
Current, Kate
98
Cobourg West
1:02.57
1
3
Rhude, Brynn Rhude
All Saints - Kan
1:04.05
4
4
Dmuchalsky, Andrianna
98
John McCrae
1:05.34
5
5
Collinson, Taylor
North Grenville
1:06.75
3
6
Cawthorn, Julia
98
Nepean
1:07.10
2
7
Scatliffe, Jade
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1:09.13
1
8
Ogilvie, Taylor
98
Merivale
1:09.24
1
9
Black, Kelsey
North Grenville
1:09.70
1
10
Gellately, Sarah
98
St Joseph's - Co
1:10.66
2
11
Chenier, Marie-Eve
98
L’Escale
1:10.78
3
12
Corkery, Melissa
98
Gisele Lalonde
1:10.78
2
13
Merriman, Evelyn
98
Tagwi
1:10.93
3
14
Darien, Wrona
North Grenville
1:12.54
3
15
Harris-Rivera, Brissa
98
Canterbury
1:12.92
4
16
Crooks, Sarah
98
Longfields
1:13.31
5
17
Walton, Jannell
98
Longfields
1:13.51
5
18
Lawrence, Sarah
99
St Joseph's - Co
1:13.81
2
19
Saunders, Shelby
98
Merivale
1:14.07
4
20
Lawless, Katherine
98
St Joseph's - Co
1:14.27
3
21
Bastien, Elizabeth
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1:15.31
5
22
Adams, Hailey
98
St Mary's - Broc
1:15.43
1
23
McDonald, Abby
98
Notre Dame Cath
1:16.05
2
24
Capina, Olivia
98
L’Escale
1:16.85
2
25
Adams, Emma
98
Longfields
1:17.10
1
26
Jenkins, Emily
Cobourg West
1:18.17
3
27
Hitsman, Charlotte
98
St Michael - Kem
1:19.92
2
28
Enright, Savanna
Opeongo
1:20.87
3
29
Kingsbury, Myriam
98
Hawkesbury
1:21.39
5
30
Stevenson, Ally
North Grenville
1:22.05
4
31
Hendry, Madelyn
99
Opeongo
1:28.03
4
32
Bird, Ashley
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1:29.27
2
33
Carr, Hayley
98
St Mary's - Broc
1:30.52
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
99
Longfields
1:04.48
2
2
Mcleod, Lauren
01
Holy Trinity Cat
1:06.46
5
3
Mc Neil, Paige
All Saints - Kan
1:06.93
1
4
Fishwick, Beth
99
Colonel By
1:08.06
2
5
McGillis, Madison
99
Hawkesbury
1:08.13
5
6
Brugma, Maddie
01
St Mary's - Broc
1:08.39
2
7
Skepple, Clara
99
Notre Dame Cath
1:10.38
4
8
Leroux, Janyka
99
Hawkesbury
1:10.54
1
9
Hooper, Mano
99
Woodroffe
1:10.92
3
10
Alexander, Shantel
99
Longfields
1:11.41
4
11
Dzimkova, Lucia
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:12.03
2
12
Alince, Caroline
99
Canterbury
1:13.13
2
13
Snelling, Shannon
Bell
1:13.28
4
14
Murawsky, Marianne
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:13.33
3
15
Riley, Alexa
St Joseph's - Co
1:13.42
5
16
O'Gorman, Brianna
99
All Saints - Kan
1:13.44
4
17
McGrath, Morgan
99
Opeongo
1:13.60
5
18
Meere, Liana
01
Lisgar
1:14.85
2
19
Wilson, Sabrina
01
Woodroffe
1:15.04
2
20
Masama, Coleka
98
Colonel By
1:15.17
4
21
Vargatoth, Polly
99
West Carleton S
1:15.52
3
22
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
1:16.13
5
23
Stubbert, Cheyenne
99
Longfields
1:16.55
5
24
Chen, Celine
99
Longfields
1:18.24
1
25
Burwell, Fiona
99
Opeongo
1:18.31
4
26
Bitchoka, Ingrid
99
Merivale
1:18.78
3
27
Benazzouz, Zina
Brookfield
1:19.78
5
28
Oulahan, Claire
99
Cobourg West
1:23.52
1
29
Crooks, Cara
99
Longfields
1:24.16
3
30
Kennedy, Raisa
99
Canterbury
1:28.22
3
31
Leduc, Marysca
99
Hawkesbury
1:31.26
1
32
Le, Giau
Bell
1:38.27
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
97
Canterbury
57.45
4
2
David, Kathryn
97
St Joseph's - Co
1:02.30
1
3
Currier, Sydney
96
Canterbury
1:02.70
1
4
Senn, Natalie
96
Hawkesbury
1:04.73
1
5
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
1:05.45
2
6
Bennazou, Rim
96
Gisele Lalonde
1:05.70
2
7
Manoogian, Juliana
97
Longfields
1:05.74
1
8
McLeod, Madison
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.90
4
9
Hickey, Jenna
96
Notre Dame Cath
1:06.67
4
10
Dia, Fatiha
97
Gisele Lalonde
1:07.88
3
11
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
1:08.27
2
12
Bowen, Briauna
97
Longfields
1:09.69
2
13
Lavitt, Danielle
96
Longfields
1:10.36
5
14
Lee, Kyra
97
Nepean
1:11.18
5
15
Goody, Kate
96
Cobourg West
1:12.51
2
16
Laniel, Emilie
97
ES Le Sommet
1:12.83
4
17
McGrath, Sarah
96
Tagwi
1:15.40
4
18
Su, Dianne
97
Longfields
1:15.70
3
19
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
1:15.98
3
20
Makiyenko, Darya
97
L’Escale
1:16.57
5
21
Lee, Jenny
99
Nepean
1:21.20
3
--
Bursey, Rylee
Merivale
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linton, Janessa
98
St Joseph's - Co
5:27.35
1
2
Leckie, Michal
98
Canterbury
5:30.12
1
3
Roszak, Paige
98
Nepean
5:31.88
1
4
Cotaras, Michaela
98
Holy Trinity Cat
5:36.60
1
5
Dolin, Hannah
98
Canterbury
5:44.98
1
6
Leighton, Jordyn
98
Ashbury College
5:49.85
1
7
Klassen, Jennica
98
Longfields
5:54.37
1
8
Charron, Amelie
98
L’Escale
5:55.34
1
9
Gellately, Sarah
98
St Joseph's - Co
5:56.08
1
10
Tesfaye, Maranatha
98
ESP Louis Riel
5:56.93
1
11
Gratton, Marylise
98
L’Escale
5:59.15
1
12
Dick, Lauren
98
Opeongo
6:06.64
1
13
Walton, Jannell
98
Longfields
6:07.42
1
14
Ashton, Sarah
98
Ashbury College
6:08.05
1
15
Lum, Jasmine
Bell
6:14.58
1
16
Alexander, Katie
98
Merivale
6:20.01
1
17
Bird, Marnie
99
St Michael - Kem
6:22.66
1
18
Baggio, Marissa
98
Holy Trinity Cat
6:25.06
1
19
Mallory, Darby
98
St Mary's - Broc
6:25.33
1
20
Nurse, Amanda
98
St Joseph's - Co
6:32.12
1
21
Peleja, Julie
98
ES Garneau - Orl
6:39.08
1
22
Bejarano, Valentina
All Saints - Kan
6:39.91
1
23
Lee, Tyannah
St Michael - Kem
6:41.98
1
24
Lalonde, Emily
98
St Joseph's - Co
6:58.67
1
25
Bleskie, Rachel
98
ES Garneau - Orl
7:03.69
1
26
Bird, Ashley
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7:39.66
1
27
Cote, Zoe
North Grenville
8:15.93
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alkerton, Brittany
St Mary's - Broc
5:21.14
1
2
Sanger, Alia
99
Lisgar
5:32.56
1
3
Dietz, Georgia
99
Nepean
5:42.97
1
4
Anderson, Payton
99
St Mary's - Broc
5:43.11
1
5
Unrau, Doria
99
Colonel By
5:44.07
1
6
Burns, Meghan
99
Canterbury
5:49.42
1
7
Hoferek, Katie
Nepean
5:51.05
1
8
Snelling, Shannon
Bell
6:09.13
1
9
Ng, Skylar
99
Lisgar
6:09.22
1
10
Daoust, Valerie
99
L’Escale
6:09.29
1
11
Du, Jia
99
Lisgar
6:12.00
1
12
Tremblay, Natalie
All Saints - Kan
6:13.74
1
13
Heroux, Ashley
99
ESP Louis Riel
6:14.58
1
14
Kabamba, Joyce
99
Hillcrest - Otta
6:32.71
1
--
Oulahan, Claire
99
Cobourg West
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGowan, Alex
96
Canterbury
5:01.42
1
2
Scheunert, Mary Margaret
96
ES Garneau - Orl
5:02.89
1
3
Straznicky, Lydia
96
Notre Dame Cath
5:25.29
1
4
Barton, Rebecca
96
Cobourg West
5:38.09
1
5
Hathaway, Madison
97
Cobourg West
5:38.17
1
6
Lavitt, Danielle
96
Longfields
5:46.73
1
7
Allard, Emily
97
St Mary's - Broc
5:54.61
1
8
Kawam, Natasha
98
Nepean
6:06.43
1
9
Mills, Brittany
96
ESP Louis Riel
6:13.53
1
10
St-Armant, Julia
97
Colonel By
6:17.88
1
11
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
7:21.53
1
--
Lee, Danielle
97
Longfields
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Meagan
97
St Joseph's - Ne
10:54.60
1
2
Olivia, Gaudet
98
Nepean
11:09.26
1
3
Rossi, Jenna
99
Gisele Lalonde
11:12.51
1
4
MacLean, Mila
Glengarry
11:23.70
1
5
Leckie, Michal
98
Canterbury
12:01.19
1
6
Darien, Wrona
North Grenville
12:11.33
1
7
Linton, Janessa
98
St Joseph's - Co
12:16.28
1
8
Fraser, Emma
Bell
12:21.10
1
9
Hathaway, Madison
97
Cobourg West
12:21.13
1
10
Barton, Rebecca
96
Cobourg West
12:24.03
1
11
Dolin, Hannah
98
Canterbury
12:31.45
1
12
Charron, Amelie
98
L’Escale
12:47.39
1
13
Allard, Emily
97
St Mary's - Broc
12:50.11
1
14
Gratton, Marylise
98
L’Escale
12:52.05
1
15
Foster, Charlotte
99
West Carleton S
13:02.82
1
16
Leighton, Jordyn
98
Ashbury College
13:06.86
1
17
McFarland, Chun Lien
Bell
13:09.02
1
18
Tesfaye, Maranatha
98
ESP Louis Riel
13:20.13
1
19
Kamps, Karly
97
All Saints - Kan
13:33.26
1
20
Morris, Sabrina
99
Colonel By
13:45.77
1
21
Laplante, Alexie
99
ES Garneau - Orl
13:50.27
1
22
St-Armant, Julia
97
Colonel By
14:10.37
1
23
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
14:14.57
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Natalie
98
St Michael - Kem
13.59
+1.9
1
2
Gwet, Lelna
98
Hillcrest - Otta
14.17
+1.7
3
3
Hass, Lauren
98
Arnprior
14.27
+1.7
3
4
Chaouni, Anissa
98
Gisele Lalonde
14.31
+1.7
3
5
Bown, Skylar
Bell
14.42
+1.9
1
6
Scatliffe, Jade
98
Holy Trinity Cat
14.88
+1.9
1
7
Barr, Jill
98
Opeongo
15.22
+1.7
3
8
Miaro, Megan
98
Longfields
15.35
+0.5
2
9
Connelly, Beth
West Carleton S
15.70
+1.7
3
10
Kainz-Potter, Tennyson
98
Ashbury College
15.87
+1.9
1
11
Verhelle, Maggie
98
St Joseph's - Co
16.18
+1.9
1
12
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
16.19
+1.7
3
13
Smith, Sasha
98
Opeongo
16.67
+0.5
2
14
Moss, Tor
99
Opeongo
16.77
+0.5
2
15
Murphy, Delaney
98
Ashbury College
17.20
+1.7
3
16
Marland, Molly
98
Ashbury College
17.47
+1.9
1
17
Seward-Langdon, Rebecca
98
Lisgar
17.63
+0.5
2
18
Wyssen, Hunter
98
Rockland
17.87
+0.5
2
19
Whitteker, Ashley
Seaway
19.22
+1.9
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zucker, Emma
99
Ashbury College
13.84
-1.2
2
2
Masama, Coleka
98
Colonel By
15.21
+0.5
1
3
Gagne, Carly
99
Lisgar
15.37
+0.5
1
4
Beattie, Stephanie
99
St Mary's - Broc
15.72
-1.1
3
5
Friske, Sydney
99
Arnprior
16.01
+0.5
1
6
Maine, Julia
01
Lisgar
16.33
-1.2
2
7
Senack, Kaylee
99
St Joseph's - Co
16.99
+0.5
1
8
Baker, Katie
98
West Carleton S
17.32
+0.5
1
9
Billowits, Anna
Lisgar
17.42
-1.2
2
10
Dzimkova, Lucia
99
Holy Trinity Cat
17.58
+0.5
1
11
Sandvold, Holly
Bell
17.62
-1.2
2
12
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
17.65
+0.5
1
13
Russell, Meghan
99
Opeongo
18.08
-1.1
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamothe, Alexia
96
Cairine Wilson
14.36
+1.2
1
2
Comeau, Elizabeth
98
Lisgar
15.58
+1.2
1
3
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
15.70
+1.2
1
4
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
17.01
+1.2
1
5
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
17.07
+1.2
1
6
Phillips, Laura
Bell
17.19w
+2.3
2
7
Leon, Olivia
97
John McCrae
17.42
+1.2
1
8
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
18.28w
+2.3
2
9
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
18.76w
+2.3
2
10
Hammond, Leila
Bell
19.48w
+2.3
2
11
McLean, Belanna
96
Rockland
19.99w
+2.3
2
12
Poirier, Camille
96
ES Garneau - Orl
20.38w
+2.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Current, Kate
98
Cobourg West
53.98
2
2
Bennett, Natalie
98
St Michael - Kem
54.56
1
3
Metcalfe, Abbie
Bell
54.70
3
4
Bown, Skylar
Bell
54.82
1
5
Currier, Taylor
98
Canterbury
55.68
2
6
Burchill, Leah
Bell
56.21
1
7
Atkins, Reaghan
99
West Carleton S
59.80
2
8
Canaj, Katarina
Bell
1:00.02
2
9
Moss, Tor
99
Opeongo
1:00.16
2
10
Lum, Jasmine
Bell
1:00.22
3
11
Corkery, Melissa
98
Gisele Lalonde
1:00.25
1
12
Black, Kelsey
North Grenville
1:00.26
3
13
Alexander, Katie
98
Merivale
1:04.62
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
99
Longfields
51.04
1
2
Fishwick, Beth
99
Colonel By
55.85
1
3
Beattie, Stephanie
99
St Mary's - Broc
56.24
1
4
Donnelly, Grace
West Carleton S
56.58
1
5
Maine, Julia
01
Lisgar
58.15
1
6
Friske, Sydney
99
Arnprior
59.05
2
7
Codrington, Sasha
Lisgar
59.60
2
8
Alince, Caroline
99
Canterbury
1:00.86
1
9
Houssari, Hala
99
ESP Louis Riel
1:02.90
2
10
Morris, Sabrina
99
Colonel By
1:04.02
2
11
Heroux, Ashley
99
ESP Louis Riel
1:05.63
2
12
Kuhn, Jessica
99
Tagwi
1:05.88
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamothe, Alexia
96
Cairine Wilson
1:04.84
1
2
Comeau, Elizabeth
98
Lisgar
1:06.87
1
3
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
1:07.23
1
4
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
1:09.50
1
5
Poirier, Camille
96
ES Garneau - Orl
1:24.38
1
6
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
1:27.81
1
7
Laurin-Martin, Alaina
97
Ashbury College
1:51.45
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bell
53.31
2
2
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
55.68
3
3
Relay Team
Cobourg West
56.45
3
4
Relay Team
Seaway
57.12
1
5
Relay Team
North Grenville
57.14
3
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - B
57.22
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
57.49
3
8
Relay Team
Longfields
57.56
2
9
Relay Team
Canterbury
58.18
3
10
Relay Team
Merivale
58.21
2
11
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
59.30
2
12
Relay Team
West Carleton S
59.38
2
13
Relay Team
John McCrae
59.40
3
14
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:00.00
2
15
Relay Team
Hawkesbury
1:00.22
1
16
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:01.24
1
17
Relay Team
L’Escale
1:01.35
1
18
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
1:03.36
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Longfields
56.07
2
2
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
57.46
1
3
Relay Team
ES Garneau - Orl
57.58
1
4
Relay Team
Opeongo
58.30
2
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
58.37
2
6
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
58.38
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity Cat
58.62
2
8
Relay Team
Hawkesbury
59.05
1
9
Relay Team
Lisgar
59.41
1
10
Oladejo
,
Unrau
,
Mestern
,
Morris
Colonel By
59.51
1
11
Relay Team
Seaway
1:00.28
2
12
Relay Team
Lisgar
1:00.78
2
13
Relay Team
Cobourg West
1:02.14
2
14
Relay Team
North Grenville
1:02.22
2
15
Relay Team
Bell
1:02.56
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brookfield
50.82
2
2
Relay Team
Merivale
51.12
2
3
Relay Team
John McCrae
51.85
1
4
Relay Team
Ashbury College
54.18
2
5
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
54.52
1
6
Relay Team
Gisele Lalonde
55.54
2
7
Relay Team
Ridgemount
56.49
1
8
Wu
,
St-Arman
,
Villar
,
Smith
Colonel By
56.77
2
9
Relay Team
Bell
57.71
1
10
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
58.20
2
11
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - B
59.08
1
12
Relay Team
ES Le Sommet
59.40
2
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
1:00.04
2
14
Relay Team
Rockland
1:01.33
1
15
Relay Team
Longfields
1:01.43
1
16
Relay Team
Ashbury College
1:01.94
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:45.54
1
2
Relay Team
Cobourg West
4:52.66
1
3
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
4:56.62
1
4
Relay Team
Canterbury
5:02.41
1
5
Relay Team
Longfields
5:03.31
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - B
5:16.59
1
7
Relay Team
L’Escale
5:22.95
1
8
Relay Team
ES Le Sommet
5:30.24
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGuey, Rachael
West Carleton S
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
2
Lapensee, Juliane
98
Hawkesbury
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
3
Van Massenhoven, Vanessa
98
Opeongo
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
4
Currier, Taylor
98
Canterbury
7.80m
(25'7)
1
5
Viel, Anissa
98
Ashbury College
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
6
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
7.47m
(24'6)
1
7
Krol, Shana
98
St Joseph's - Co
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
8
Williams, Kasheefah
98
Ashbury College
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
9
Lapensee, Melyna
98
Hawkesbury
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
10
Dixon, Deleshia
98
Longfields
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
11
Dmuchalsky, Andrianna
98
John McCrae
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
12
Klassen, Jennica
98
Longfields
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
13
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
14
Qureshi, Mariyam
98
Colonel By
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
14
McGuire, Regan
North Grenville
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
16
Sheedy, Rebecca
98
Notre Dame Cath
6.76m
(22'2)
1
17
N-Sharp, Kymmia
98
ESP Louis Riel
6.63m
(21'9)
1
18
St-Jean, Daphnee
98
L’Escale
6.58m
(21'7)
1
19
Dekart, Johanna
98
Notre Dame Cath
6.48m
(21'3)
1
20
Power, Sarah
98
St Joseph's - Co
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
21
Baldwin, Ashley
98
Brookfield
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
22
Kubesheski, Shaelynn
98
St Joseph's - Co
6.10m
(20'0)
1
23
O'Donnell, Beth
98
Notre Dame Cath
6.00m
(19'8)
1
24
Veiro, Shaunnasey
98
Merivale
5.92m
(19'5)
1
25
Renaud, Gabby
98
John McCrae
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
26
Garcia-Salas, Sara
98
Immaculata
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMann, Abby
99
Immaculata
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
2
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
3
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
4
Gunn, Emma
01
Nepean
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
5
Icart, Chloe
99
ES Garneau - Orl
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
6
Cameron, Abigale
99
Opeongo
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
7
Dolly, Danielle
99
Ashbury College
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
8
Akinniyi, Geneva
99
St Joseph's - Ne
7.55m
(24'9)
1
9
Laprise, Olivia
99
St Joseph's - Co
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
10
VanMourik, Michaela
99
St Mary's - Broc
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
11
Shahin, Sarah
99
Ridgemount
7.24m
(23'9)
1
12
Jean, Tracy
99
Immaculata
7.14m
(23'5)
1
13
O'Grady, Makayla
North Grenville
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
14
McNulty, Brianna
97
St Joseph's - Co
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
15
Chen, Celin
99
Lisgar
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
16
Good, Emma
99
Opeongo
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
17
Rivett, Taylor
99
St Joseph's - Co
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
2
Adeli, Samantha
Bell
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
3
McNulty, Morgan
97
St Joseph's - Co
7.75m
(25'5)
1
4
Torrey, Melysa
Bell
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
5
Guerin, Michelle
97
ES Le Sommet
7.37m
(24'2)
1
6
Rowan, Brianna
97
St Joseph's - Co
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
7
Brown, Cynthia
96
ES Le Sommet
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
8
Millette, Gabi
97
Holy Trinity Cat
6.33m
(20'9)
1
9
Schumacher, Rachel
96
Notre Dame Cath
5.82m
(19'1)
1
10
Lavergne-Hajjar, Witney
97
Immaculata
4.98m
(16'4)
1
--
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Massenhoven, Vanessa
98
Opeongo
27.68m
(90'9.75)
1
2
Dixon, Deleshia
98
Longfields
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
3
Power, Sarah
98
St Joseph's - Co
25.33m
(83'1)
1
4
Purcell, Jessie
St Mary's - Broc
19.31m
(63'4)
1
5
Qureshi, Mariyam
98
Colonel By
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
6
Williams, Kasheefah
98
Ashbury College
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
7
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
8
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.20m
(56'5)
1
9
Howes, Allison
98
Canterbury
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
10
Viel, Anissa
98
Ashbury College
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
11
Lumsden, Sarah
St Mary's - Broc
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
12
Garcia-Salas, Sara
98
Immaculata
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
23.12m
(75'10)
1
2
Cameron, Abigale
99
Opeongo
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
3
Good, Emma
99
Opeongo
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
4
Akinniyi, Geneva
99
St Joseph's - Ne
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
5
Resmer, Cassidy
99
Opeongo
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
6
McNulty, Brianna
97
St Joseph's - Co
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
7
Manneh, Aisha
99
Ashbury College
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
8
Jean, Tracy
99
Immaculata
15.80m
(51'10)
1
9
VanMourik, Michaela
99
St Mary's - Broc
15.50m
(50'10)
1
10
McMann, Abby
99
Immaculata
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
11
Dolly, Danielle
99
Ashbury College
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
12
Tempel, Melanie
99
Longfields
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
13
McLeod, Bridget
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
9.50m
(31'2)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
2
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
3
Guerin, Michelle
97
ES Le Sommet
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
4
McNulty, Morgan
97
St Joseph's - Co
22.15m
(72'8)
1
5
Rowan, Brianna
97
St Joseph's - Co
21.65m
(71'0.25)
1
6
Lavallee, Michelle
97
Rockland
20.58m
(67'6)
1
7
Hennessy, Alexandra
97
Opeongo
18.62m
(61'1)
1
8
Hartwig, Taylor
98
Opeongo
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
9
Torrey, Melysa
Bell
17.40m
(57'1)
1
10
Simard, Claudia
96
ES Le Sommet
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
11
Lavergne-Hajjar, Witney
97
Immaculata
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
12
Landon, Emily
97
St Mary's - Broc
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lapensee, Melyna
98
Hawkesbury
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
2
Krol, Shana
98
St Joseph's - Co
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
3
Purcell, Jessie
St Mary's - Broc
23.09m
(75'9)
1
4
Van Massenhoven, Vanessa
98
Opeongo
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
5
MacMillan, Lindsey
98
John McCrae
20.61m
(67'7.25)
1
6
Howes, Allison
98
Canterbury
20.45m
(67'1)
1
7
McGuey, Rachael
West Carleton S
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
8
Tustian, Rachel
98
West Carleton S
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
9
Susko, Lexie
98
St Joseph's - Co
18.80m
(61'8)
1
10
Klassen, Jennica
98
Longfields
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
11
O'Donnell, Beth
98
Notre Dame Cath
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
12
Marland, Molly
98
Ashbury College
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
13
Baldwin, Ashley
98
Brookfield
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
14
Landry, Emily
98
L’Escale
17.25m
(56'7)
1
15
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
15
Sheedy, Rebecca
98
Notre Dame Cath
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
17
Samen, Kate
Cobourg West
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
18
Kubesheski, Shaelynn
98
St Joseph's - Co
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
19
Boyd, Mikaila
98
Sir Robert Borde
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
20
Lumsden, Sarah
St Mary's - Broc
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
21
Peleja, Julie
98
ES Garneau - Orl
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
22
Schnarr, Gabriella
98
Sir Robert Borde
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
23
Dekart, Johanna
98
Notre Dame Cath
10.29m
(33'9)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
2
Resmer, Cassidy
99
Opeongo
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
3
Cameron, Abigale
99
Opeongo
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
4
Carmichael, Lauren
99
St Michael - Kem
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
5
Molson, Jurnee
Woodroffe
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
6
McMann, Abby
99
Immaculata
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
7
Good, Emma
99
Opeongo
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
8
Manneh, Aisha
99
Ashbury College
17.40m
(57'1)
1
9
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
10
Patten, Jessica
98
Notre Dame Cath
16.41m
(53'10)
1
11
Mahrous, Sarah
99
St Joseph's - Ne
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
12
Brennan, Katy
99
Nepean
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
13
McLeod, Bridget
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
14
Chen, Celin
99
Lisgar
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
15
Rivett, Taylor
99
St Joseph's - Co
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
16
Tempel, Melanie
99
Longfields
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
17
Jean, Tracy
99
Immaculata
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillabaugh, Adara
96
Glebe CI
35.00m
(114'9.75)
1
2
Ryan, McKenzie
97
St Mary's - Broc
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
3
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
4
Hennessy, Alexandra
97
Opeongo
18.24m
(59'10)
1
5
Hartwig, Taylor
98
Opeongo
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
6
Calhoun, Taylor
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
7
Landon, Emily
97
St Mary's - Broc
17.20m
(56'5)
1
8
Kawam, Natasha
98
Nepean
17.07m
(56'0)
1
9
Shaw, Cieara
97
Ashbury College
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprague, Emily
98
Canterbury
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1
Hass, Lauren
98
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Campbell, Alisha
98
Cobourg West
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Metcalfe, Abbie
Bell
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Atkins, Reaghan
99
West Carleton S
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Ogilvie, Taylor
98
Merivale
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Latrous, Feriel
99
West Carleton S
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Miaro, Megan
98
Longfields
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Burry, Heather
West Carleton S
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Larock, Roisin
Canterbury
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Spiteri, Becca
98
Ashbury College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
13
Green, Erin
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1.20m
(3'11)
1
13
Brennen, Hannah
98
Holy Trinity Cat
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Bitchoka, Ingrid
99
Merivale
1.25m
(4'1)
1
3
Robinson, Katie
99
Immaculata
1.20m
(3'11)
1
3
Beehler, Alexa
99
Immaculata
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berndt, Jenny
96
Merivale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Bitchoka, Barb
Merivale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Rod, Gemma
97
Notre Dame Cath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Poirier, Camille
96
ES Garneau - Orl
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Sleesor, Hannah
97
Cobourg West
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
St-Armant, Julia
97
Colonel By
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Goody, Kate
96
Cobourg West
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Muise, Jamie
97
Canterbury
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Hammond, Leila
Bell
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Andrews, Evelyn
97
Cobourg West
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Fox, Georgia
99
Nepean
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Su, Dianne
97
Longfields
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchill, Leah
Bell
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Alisha
98
Cobourg West
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Sprague, Emily
98
Canterbury
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
4
Parvan, Andrea
99
Lisgar
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Windolf, Monica
98
Cobourg West
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
6
Grant, Emma
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Scissons, Coralie
West Carleton S
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
9
Holness, Rejoyce
98
Sir Robert Borde
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Schlossmacher, Sophia
98
Colonel By
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Saunders, Shelby
98
Merivale
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Bouziotas, Vanessa
98
Colonel By
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Abby
98
West Carleton S
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Lawless, Katherine
98
St Joseph's - Co
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Driscoll, Cait
98
John McCrae
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Bird, Marnie
99
St Michael - Kem
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
18
Gardiner, Kelly
98
Notre Dame Cath
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
19
Bruce, Molly
98
St Joseph's - Co
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Prevost, Gabrielle
98
Hawkesbury
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Adams, Emma
98
Longfields
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Seward-Langdon, Rebecca
98
Lisgar
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Cross, Vera
98
Canterbury
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
23
Tanguay, Erika
98
St Michael - Kem
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
25
Meester, Dana
North Grenville
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Georgia
99
West Carleton S
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
2
Blaskevitch, Manisha
99
Sir Robert Borde
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Kaitlyn
Seaway
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
4
Armour, Catherine
North Grenville
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Lauzon, Daphinie
Holy Trinity Cat
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
6
McGillis, Madison
99
Hawkesbury
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
7
Chen, Celine
99
Longfields
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
9
Robinson, Katie
99
Immaculata
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
10
King, Erika
99
St Joseph's - Co
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
11
St-Denis, Cynthia
99
Hawkesbury
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Sauve, Kendra
99
St Joseph's - Co
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Maher, Grace
North Grenville
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Beveridge, Ella
99
Nepean
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Sawbridge, Morgan
99
St Joseph's - Co
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Du, Jia
99
Lisgar
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Benazzouz, Zina
Brookfield
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
18
Beehler, Alexa
99
Immaculata
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Yang, Sophia
99
Colonel By
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
20
Nussey, Corrine
North Grenville
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Laprise, Olivia
99
St Joseph's - Co
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Avramova, Susy
01
Brookfield
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
23
Tempel, Melanie
99
Longfields
2.74m
(8'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rod, Gemma
97
Notre Dame Cath
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
2
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Laura
Bell
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Leon, Olivia
97
John McCrae
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
Beauregard, Shaylin
96
St Joseph's - Co
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
7
Skepple, Maddy
96
Notre Dame Cath
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Shaw, Cieara
97
Ashbury College
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Priddle, Miriam
96
Notre Dame Cath
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Laniel, Emilie
97
ES Le Sommet
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Fox, Georgia
99
Nepean
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Cynthia
96
ES Le Sommet
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Francis, Angelique
97
All Saints - Kan
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ottawa
More news
2014 Results - National Capital Track and Field Classic
2013 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
3 shares:
Ottawa Springtime High Performance Meet
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
1
2014
32
10
2013
30
9
2012
67
14
2011
65
16
2010
6
8
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ottawa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!