Team Scores Senior Men - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Thousand Islands S S - eo 40 2 8 10 20 24 30 35 37 48
Total Time: 1:43:48.00
Average: 25:57.00
2 Frontenac S S - eoft 76 6 7 22 41 54
Total Time: 1:46:56.00
Average: 26:44.00
3 Renfrew C I - eore 76 9 12 21 34 67 89 142
Total Time: 1:46:52.00
Average: 26:43.00
4 Fellowes H S - eofe 95 1 5 18 71 85 94 105
Total Time: 1:44:35.00
Average: 26:08.75
5 Kingston C & V I - eoks 112 16 17 27 52 65 151
Total Time: 1:49:13.00
Average: 27:18.25
6 Sydenham H S - eosy 147 3 26 57 61 75 108 125
Total Time: 1:51:33.00
Average: 27:53.25
7 Arnprior D H S - eoar 162 14 33 43 72 74 156
Total Time: 1:52:45.00
Average: 28:11.25
8 Brockville C I - eobv 200 25 38 59 78
Total Time: 1:55:23.00
Average: 28:50.75
9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 225 29 56 58 82 83
Total Time: 1:57:21.00
Average: 29:20.25
10 North Dundas D H S - eon 248 42 49 69 88 119 137
Total Time: 1:58:58.00
Average: 29:44.50
11 Holy Cross C S S - eohc 264 44 53 64 103 135
Total Time: 2:00:38.00
Average: 30:09.50
12 Bishop Smith C H S - eobs 297 40 47 76 134 143
Total Time: 2:04:00.00
Average: 31:00.00
13 Gananoque S S - eoga 304 13 36 92 163
Total Time: 2:07:45.00
Average: 31:56.25
14 Loyalist C & V I - eolo 309 66 79 80 84 122 126 146 155
Total Time: 2:02:43.00
Average: 30:40.75
15 Carleton Place H S - eoc 349 62 70 104 113 114 153
Total Time: 2:06:50.00
Average: 31:42.50
16 Almonte D H S - eoal 361 15 98 120 128 129 150 160
Total Time: 2:08:37.00
Average: 32:09.25
17 ES Ange-Gabriel 371 55 99 100 117 118
Total Time: 2:09:06.00
Average: 32:16.50
18 Holy Trinity - eoht 372 60 73 107 132
Total Time: 2:09:11.00
Average: 32:17.75
19 General Panet H S - eogp 391 23 86 123 159
Total Time: 2:13:52.00
Average: 33:28.00
20 Notre Dame H S - eono 398 19 87 144 148 154
Total Time: 2:11:58.00
Average: 32:59.50
21 St. John C H S - eojo 424 31 91 145 157
Total Time: 2:15:51.00
Average: 33:57.75
22 Perth District C I - eo 427 97 109 110 111 112 152
Total Time: 2:13:21.00
Average: 33:20.25
23 Rockland D H S - eorl 504 101 124 130 149
Total Time: 2:20:47.00
Average: 35:11.75
Senior Women - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Thousand Islands S S - eo 46 1 10 17 18 27 28 42 50 55
Total Time: 1:19:47.00
Average: 19:56.75
2 Renfrew C I - eore 69 5 9 19 36 41 48 58 69 93
Total Time: 1:23:04.00
Average: 20:46.00
3 Holy Cross C S S - eohc 90 16 22 23 29 33 44
Total Time: 1:24:59.00
Average: 21:14.75
4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 149 6 30 38 75
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 22:07.50
5 Almonte D H S - eoal 251 14 51 84 102 109
Total Time: 1:35:50.00
Average: 23:57.50
6 North Dundas D H S - eon 282 45 65 80 92 114
Total Time: 1:37:21.00
Average: 24:20.25
7 Brockville C I - eobv 320 46 61 100 113
Total Time: 1:43:33.00
Average: 25:53.25
8 Carleton Place H S - eoc 324 56 76 86 106 108 110 115
Total Time: 1:41:14.00
Average: 25:18.50
9 St. Michael H S - eomh 344 70 83 90 101
Total Time: 1:42:05.00
Average: 25:31.25
Junior Men - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 General Panet H S - eogp 42 4 8 13 17 19 21 31 32 62
Total Time: 1:36:24.00
Average: 24:06.00
2 Sydenham H S - eosy 49 5 7 15 22 35
Total Time: 1:37:37.00
Average: 24:24.25
3 Thousand Islands S S - eo 72 2 20 23 27 36 39 53 65 67
Total Time: 1:39:38.00
Average: 24:54.50
4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 109 9 29 34 37 50
Total Time: 1:42:21.00
Average: 25:35.25
5 St. Joseph's S S - eost 147 3 28 45 71 77
Total Time: 1:45:52.00
Average: 26:28.00
6 Renfrew C I - eore 184 26 30 40 88
Total Time: 1:54:44.00
Average: 28:41.00
7 Loyalist C & V I - eolo 217 43 48 60 66
Total Time: 1:52:35.00
Average: 28:08.75
8 Bishop Smith C H S - eobs 233 44 56 63 70
Total Time: 1:54:27.00
Average: 28:36.75
9 Carleton Place H S - eoc 248 42 57 64 85
Total Time: 2:00:38.00
Average: 30:09.50
10 Glengarry D H S - eogg 344 76 87 89 92
Total Time: 2:24:32.00
Average: 36:08.00
Junior Women - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ernestown S S - eoet 35 2 5 6 22 37
Total Time: 1:06:52.00
Average: 16:43.00
2 Thousand Islands S S - eo 53 4 8 15 26 41 62 63
Total Time: 1:08:35.00
Average: 17:08.75
3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 80 7 21 24 28 67
Total Time: 1:10:20.00
Average: 17:35.00
4 Arnprior D H S - eoar 109 14 29 31 35 45 61 66 76 82
Total Time: 1:12:38.00
Average: 18:09.50
5 General Panet H S - eogp 140 10 33 48 49 51 71
Total Time: 1:13:35.00
Average: 18:23.75
6 Renfrew C I - eore 151 11 23 44 73 88 92
Total Time: 1:14:49.00
Average: 18:42.25
7 Almonte D H S - eoal 154 30 34 36 54 91
Total Time: 1:14:45.00
Average: 18:41.25
8 North Grenville D H S - e 159 16 17 57 69 75
Total Time: 1:15:15.00
Average: 18:48.75
9 Sydenham H S - eosy 174 20 25 50 79
Total Time: 1:16:29.00
Average: 19:07.25
10 Esc La Citadelle 192 13 46 47 86
Total Time: 1:17:50.00
Average: 19:27.50
11 MacKenzie H S - eomk 263 9 77 83 94
Total Time: 1:23:21.00
Average: 20:50.25
Midget Men - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 General Panet H S - eogp 37 2 3 15 17 28 30 52 60 72
Total Time: 1:13:16.00
Average: 18:19.00
2 Thousand Islands S S - eo 42 8 9 12 13 24 27 31 37 47
Total Time: 1:13:33.00
Average: 18:23.25
3 Arnprior D H S - eoar 135 1 5 40 89
Total Time: 1:23:12.00
Average: 20:48.00
4 Renfrew C I - eore 171 20 44 51 56 62
Total Time: 1:23:35.00
Average: 20:53.75
5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 185 6 23 68 88
Total Time: 1:27:25.00
Average: 21:51.25
6 Opeongo H S - eoop 193 26 33 63 71 90
Total Time: 1:25:15.00
Average: 21:18.75
7 Almonte D H S - eoal 210 42 54 55 59
Total Time: 1:25:36.00
Average: 21:24.00
8 St. John C H S - eojo 241 25 57 79 80
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 22:36.00
9 Perth District C I - eo 246 32 61 70 83
Total Time: 1:30:51.00
Average: 22:42.75
10 Bishop Smith C H S - eobs 277 64 66 69 78 87
Total Time: 1:31:15.00
Average: 22:48.75
11 St. Joseph's S S - eost 333 81 82 84 86
Total Time: 1:43:12.00
Average: 25:48.00
Midget Women - Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sydenham H S - eosy 51 1 8 16 26
Total Time: 48:52.00
Average: 12:13.00
2 Thousand Islands S S - eo 61 4 14 19 24 43 48 49 87
Total Time: 50:10.00
Average: 12:32.50
3 Kingston C & V I - eoks 69 10 18 20 21 44 59
Total Time: 50:40.00
Average: 12:40.00
4 Almonte D H S - eoal 85 2 7 35 41
Total Time: 50:20.00
Average: 12:35.00
5 Notre Dame H S - eono 132 12 28 45 47 69 76 83
Total Time: 53:03.00
Average: 13:15.75
6 St. Mary's H S - eosm 153 15 22 46 70
Total Time: 53:58.00
Average: 13:29.50
7 Renfrew C I - eore 158 27 36 37 58 74 84 86
Total Time: 53:54.00
Average: 13:28.50
8 St. John C H S - eojo 182 23 38 60 61 63 64
Total Time: 54:55.00
Average: 13:43.75
9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - e 241 50 54 65 72
Total Time: 56:57.00
Average: 14:14.25
10 Esc La Citadelle 318 40 89 92 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:02:14.00
Average: 15:33.50
11 General Panet H S - eogp 320 73 75 81 91
Total Time: 1:00:17.00
Average: 15:04.25